RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Rochester Track and Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
YellowJackets
240 Wallis Hall, Rochester, New York, 14627, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jonathan Kuberka
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Ithaca Indoor Quad
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 5th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Ithaca Indoor Quad
- Feb 7, 2015
Ithaca, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
ALFRED STATE
Alfred U
Cobleskill
Cornell
Ithaca
Rochester
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Oneonta
TCPVC
Unattached
Union College Track & Field and Cross Coun
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Winston
10
Cobleskill
06.83
nwi
1
2
Barrett, Rashaad
12
Ithaca
07.01
nwi
1
3
Smith, Blake
9
Cornell
07.12
nwi
1
4
Matthias, Aaron
11
Ithaca
07.18
nwi
1
5
Ephirim-Donkor, Kow
11
SUNY Oneonta
07.18
nwi
1
6
Lui, Alex
9
Cornell
07.20
nwi
1
7
Morrow, Ronald
11
Rochester
07.21
nwi
1
8
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
11
Rochester
07.26
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Winston
10
Cobleskill
06.90
nwi
2
2
Barrett, Rashaad
12
Ithaca
07.09
nwi
3
3
Matthias, Aaron
11
Ithaca
07.12
nwi
4
4
Smith, Blake
9
Cornell
07.13
nwi
1
6
Morrow, Ronald
11
Rochester
07.13
nwi
1
5
Ephirim-Donkor, Kow
11
SUNY Oneonta
07.22
nwi
5
7
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
11
Rochester
07.22
nwi
4
8
Lui, Alex
9
Cornell
07.24
nwi
3
9
Adewumi, John
10
ALFRED STATE
07.25
nwi
3
10
Cotton, Eddie
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.28
nwi
2
12
Smith, Jordan
11
Ithaca
07.30
nwi
1
13
Pierre, Ricco
11
Union College Tr
07.33
nwi
2
14
Eichhorn, Matthew
9
Rochester
07.33
nwi
5
15
Albert, Jonathan
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.37
nwi
1
16
Emekekwue, Kenenna
10
SUNY Cortland
07.40
nwi
5
17
Mullen, Sean
12
SUNY Oneonta
07.40
nwi
2
18
Rice, Patrick
11
Rochester
07.43
nwi
1
19
Mahar, Jeffrey
9
SUNY Oneonta
07.43
nwi
5
20
Mosley, Rodney
11
Union College Tr
07.44
nwi
1
21
Woodard, Zack
12
ALFRED STATE
07.48
nwi
3
22
Jones, Kyle
11
ALFRED STATE
07.49
nwi
4
23
Dettore-Schenkelbe, Fran
10
Rochester
07.55
nwi
2
24
Barnes, Luke
10
SUNY Cortland
07.57
nwi
3
25
Schneider, Alex
11
Ithaca
07.57
nwi
5
26
Torres, Gabriel
9
Rochester
07.62
nwi
1
27
Diallo, Boubacar
11
Rochester
07.67
nwi
4
28
Lee, Roosevelt
10
Ithaca
07.67
nwi
3
29
Denmark, Cameron
9
Ithaca
07.69
nwi
2
30
Strother, Trevor
11
Ithaca
07.72
nwi
5
31
Ambos, Nick
9
ALFRED STATE
07.86
nwi
3
32
Cohen, Noah
9
Ithaca
07.96
nwi
2
33
Briggs, David
11
ALFRED STATE
09.59
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Winston
10
Cobleskill
22.82
nwi
10
2
Matthias, Aaron
11
Ithaca
22.89
nwi
10
3
Alviene, Jake
11
SUNY Oneonta
23.09
nwi
10
4
Barrett, Rashaad
12
Ithaca
23.11
nwi
10
5
Emekekwue, Kenenna
10
SUNY Cortland
23.40
nwi
9
6
Farrell, Rob
12
SUNY Oneonta
23.48
nwi
9
7
Ephirim-Donkor, Kow
11
SUNY Oneonta
23.50
nwi
8
8
Albert, Jonathan
10
SUNY Oneonta
23.52
nwi
10
9
Crouse, Brant
10
Rochester
23.52
nwi
8
10
Clayton, Wesley
9
Rochester
23.65
nwi
8
11
Mahar, Jeffrey
9
SUNY Oneonta
23.83
nwi
7
12
Bettex, Kyle
10
SUNY Cortland
23.83
nwi
6
13
Mackinnon, Kyle
12
Ithaca
23.91
nwi
7
14
Jones, Kyle
11
ALFRED STATE
23.92
nwi
6
15
Schneider, Alex
11
Ithaca
24.02
nwi
5
16
Sims, Max
12
Rochester
24.14
nwi
9
17
DiNapoli, Nicholas
10
Ithaca
24.17
nwi
8
18
Lee, Roosevelt
10
Ithaca
24.19
nwi
7
19
Dolcimascolo, Alex
10
Union College Tr
24.35
nwi
7
20
Pabulayan, Jerome
10
SUNY Oneonta
24.37
nwi
4
21
Young, Ben
9
Rochester
24.37
nwi
6
22
Strauss, Ethan
9
Union College Tr
24.40
nwi
5
23
Zagorsky, Anthony
9
Ithaca
24.48
nwi
5
24
Greggs, Khris
10
ALFRED STATE
24.50
nwi
8
25
Richardson, Pete
10
SUNY Cortland
24.78
nwi
5
26
Howe, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
24.83
nwi
1
27
Locker, Sean
12
Alfred U
24.87
nwi
3
28
Torres, Gabriel
9
Rochester
24.87
nwi
4
29
Sigona, Peter
10
SUNY Cortland
24.94
nwi
6
30
Yaeger, Mark
9
SUNY Cortland
25.11
nwi
1
31
Strother, Trevor
11
Ithaca
25.20
nwi
3
32
Graap, Alex
9
Ithaca
25.31
nwi
4
33
Wohlfeld, Jordan
9
Ithaca
25.37
nwi
2
34
Duguid, Drew
10
Cobleskill
25.41
nwi
1
35
Megathlin, Ben
10
Union College Tr
26.08
nwi
3
36
Shapiro-Albert, Brent
11
Union College Tr
26.09
nwi
3
37
Cohen, Noah
9
Ithaca
26.15
nwi
2
38
Finucane, Seamus
10
SUNY Cortland
26.45
nwi
2
39
Finn, Taylor
9
Union College Tr
26.80
nwi
2
40
Kemp, Richard
11
Cobleskill
27.88
nwi
3
--
Briggs, David
11
ALFRED STATE
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Max
12
Rochester
50.82
5
2
Coley, Javante
12
Cobleskill
50.91
6
3
Smith, James
9
Cornell
51.59
6
4
Clayton, Wesley
9
Rochester
51.75
6
5
Smith, Jordan
11
Ithaca
51.96
6
6
Chambers, Lionel
9
Cornell
52.10
5
7
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo
9
Ithaca
52.12
4
8
Fausold, John
11
Ithaca
52.64
5
9
Mackinnon, Kyle
12
Ithaca
52.84
5
10
Shephard, Zane
11
Ithaca
53.62
4
11
Pabulayan, Jerome
10
SUNY Oneonta
53.69
4
12
Leary, Brandon
11
Ithaca
53.73
4
13
Scott, Zane
11
Ithaca
53.91
6
14
Richardson, Pete
10
SUNY Cortland
54.13
5
15
Zagorsky, Anthony
9
Ithaca
54.69
3
16
Ward, Andrew
10
Ithaca
55.15
3
17
Yaeger, Mark
9
SUNY Cortland
55.21
2
18
Ambos, Nick
9
ALFRED STATE
55.30
3
19
Zorn, Justin
10
Union College Tr
55.38
2
20
Wohlfeld, Jordan
9
Ithaca
55.58
3
21
Dolcimascolo, Alex
10
Union College Tr
55.79
4
22
Contestabile, Justin
11
Cobleskill
56.76
2
23
Byfield, Donald
10
ALFRED STATE
57.27
1
24
Sigona, Peter
10
SUNY Cortland
57.55
1
25
Megathlin, Ben
10
Union College Tr
58.40
3
26
Finn, Taylor
9
Union College Tr
59.45
1
27
Moynihan, Galen
10
Union College Tr
59.56
2
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
1:07.27
3
2
Mann, Mason
12
Ithaca
1:07.47
3
3
Kowalczyk, Brad
12
Rochester
1:07.78
3
4
Peruffo, Corey
9
Rochester
1:08.46
3
5
Amos, Savon
9
Rochester
1:09.46
2
6
Eckweiler, Dane
11
Ithaca
1:09.56
2
7
Locker, Sean
12
Alfred U
1:10.51
3
8
Mistler-Ferguson, Scott
9
Rochester
1:10.58
2
9
Woodworth, John
9
ALFRED STATE
1:11.04
1
10
Corcoran, Sean
9
Rochester
1:11.09
2
11
Graap, Alex
9
Ithaca
1:11.52
1
12
Dettore-Schenkelbe, Fran
10
Rochester
1:12.06
1
13
Schoellkopf, Mitchell
9
Rochester
1:12.14
1
14
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
10
Rochester
1:12.15
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallis, Wilfred
10
Rochester
1:56.33
5
2
Hassett, Jeremy
11
Rochester
1:56.36
5
3
Ryan, Dennis
12
Ithaca
1:57.71
5
4
Pacheck, Ethan
12
Rochester
1:59.22
5
5
Howerton, Kyle
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:59.82
5
6
Conroy, Nate
9
Rochester
2:00.45
4
7
Ashton, Nate
10
SUNY Cortland
2:01.40
4
8
Altobelli, Anthony
12
Ithaca
2:01.71
4
9
Engesser, Mike
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:01.75
5
10
Forti, Adam
10
Union College Tr
2:02.40
4
11
Bohanan, Larkin
11
Ithaca
2:02.41
5
12
Kassu, Minte
11
Rochester
2:02.52
4
13
Gutierrez, Chris
10
Ithaca
2:03.01
4
14
Foster, Ethan
11
Alfred U
2:03.26
3
15
Gallant, Bobby
12
SUNY Oneonta
2:03.42
5
16
Gaeta, Dylan
11
Rochester
2:04.71
3
17
Ruffner, Kyle
9
Rochester
2:05.46
3
18
Cook, Chris
10
Rochester
2:05.74
3
19
Regan, Patrick
9
Rochester
2:05.99
3
20
Freudenvoll, Dominic
10
ALFRED STATE
2:06.16
2
21
Woods, Tim
9
Union College Tr
2:06.55
2
22
Melcer, Eric
9
Ithaca
2:06.72
3
23
Pearl, Jonathan
10
ALFRED STATE
2:07.25
2
24
Schutzberg, Arthur
10
Union College Tr
2:08.20
2
25
Dorsett, Ron
10
Cobleskill
2:08.25
4
26
Bouchard, Anthony
9
Cobleskill
2:08.26
1
27
Runz, Bryan
9
SUNY Cortland
2:08.48
1
28
Bowen, Allan
9
Ithaca
2:09.17
3
29
Perrone, Jesse
9
SUNY Cortland
2:09.25
1
30
Stiles, Trevor
10
ALFRED STATE
2:09.93
2
31
Fitzgerald, Joe
9
Cobleskill
2:11.22
3
32
Dixon, Kevin
11
Alfred U
2:12.72
2
33
Hulbert, Eric
9
ALFRED STATE
2:13.19
1
34
Vick, Jeremy
12
Union College Tr
2:15.14
2
35
White, Shane
9
SUNY Cortland
2:15.93
1
36
Ferris, Anthony
9
Ithaca
2:16.56
3
37
Labbe, Judex
9
Cobleskill
2:18.00
1
38
Spence, Max
9
Union College Tr
2:18.32
1
39
Girard, Michael
9
ALFRED STATE
2:22.74
2
40
Moore, Brandon
9
ALFRED STATE
2:23.88
1
41
Seyboth, Scott
12
ALFRED STATE
2:38.67
2
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Austin
12
Rochester
4:26.19
2
2
Gutierrez, Chris
10
Ithaca
4:32.11
2
3
Coull, Jesse
11
Union College Tr
4:32.81
1
4
Pacheck, Ethan
12
Rochester
4:33.86
2
5
Gomez, Stephen
11
Ithaca
4:33.98
2
6
Hall, Alex
10
Alfred U
4:34.15
2
7
Chappell, Tim
9
Ithaca
4:34.21
2
8
Perrone, Jesse
9
SUNY Cortland
4:36.06
2
9
DiFabio, Joseph
11
Rochester
4:37.06
2
10
Connor, Shane
10
Ithaca
4:37.49
2
11
Capellaro, Jesse
10
Ithaca
4:38.93
1
12
Bouchard, Anthony
9
Cobleskill
4:41.18
2
13
White, Shane
9
SUNY Cortland
4:45.95
1
14
Mathew, Roder
9
Alfred U
4:48.51
1
15
Unterhalter, Max
12
Union College Tr
4:50.76
1
16
Hulbert, Eric
9
ALFRED STATE
4:51.28
1
17
Finitz, Mitchell
11
Union College Tr
4:56.82
2
18
Fields, Daniel
11
Cobleskill
4:58.83
2
19
Saeger, Ryan
11
Union College Tr
5:02.50
1
20
Hilton, Andrew
10
Union College Tr
5:05.16
1
21
Moore, Brandon
9
ALFRED STATE
5:07.00
1
22
Girard, Michael
9
ALFRED STATE
5:13.11
1
23
Onnen, Nate
12
Union College Tr
5:20.32
1
24
Seyboth, Scott
12
ALFRED STATE
5:47.20
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, George
11
Cornell
8:51.71
1
2
Hitchcock, Sawyer
Unattached
8:52.17
1
3
Franklin, Eric
10
Rochester
9:07.64
1
4
D'Antona, Chris
11
Rochester
9:11.65
1
5
Phillips, Sean
10
Ithaca
9:12.37
1
6
Johnson, Keith
9
ALFRED STATE
9:13.26
1
7
Derderian, Steve
12
Ithaca
9:22.12
1
8
Prohaska, Matt
10
Rochester
9:22.72
1
9
Sadholz, Aaron
11
Rochester
9:24.00
1
10
Ben-Dor, Shai
11
Ithaca
9:27.19
1
11
Cohen, Steven
9
Union College Tr
9:36.32
1
12
Martin, Philip
9
Union College Tr
9:39.53
1
13
Hanss, Jacob
9
ALFRED STATE
9:40.04
1
14
Greenberg, Jake
10
Rochester
9:41.53
1
15
Smith, Kyle
10
Rochester
9:44.55
1
16
Westman, James
10
ALFRED STATE
9:55.03
1
17
Ulrich, Jake
10
Union College Tr
10:19.49
1
18
Glaub, Kyle
10
ALFRED STATE
10:35.16
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farrell, Rob
12
SUNY Oneonta
08.37
nwi
1
2
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
08.51
nwi
1
3
Bettex, Kyle
10
SUNY Cortland
08.52
nwi
1
4
Morrow, Ronald
11
Rochester
08.66
nwi
1
5
Sherwood, Jordan
10
Cornell
08.70
nwi
1
6
Ward, Andrew
10
Ithaca
08.84
nwi
1
7
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
10
Rochester
09.14
nwi
1
--
Alviene, Jake
11
SUNY Oneonta
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alviene, Jake
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.40
nwi
1
2
Farrell, Rob
12
SUNY Oneonta
08.54
nwi
2
3
Bettex, Kyle
10
SUNY Cortland
08.56
nwi
3
4
Sherwood, Jordan
10
Cornell
08.56
nwi
3
5
Morrow, Ronald
11
Rochester
08.58
nwi
1
6
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
08.63
nwi
2
7
Ward, Andrew
10
Ithaca
08.88
nwi
1
8
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
10
Rochester
09.08
nwi
3
9
Schneider, Alex
11
Ithaca
09.23
nwi
2
10
Guarnera, James
11
SUNY Oneonta
09.24
nwi
1
11
Contestabile, Justin
11
Cobleskill
09.28
nwi
3
12
Mistler-Ferguson, Scott
9
Rochester
09.45
nwi
2
13
Finucane, Seamus
10
SUNY Cortland
09.65
nwi
1
14
Abbott, Seth
9
Ithaca
09.68
nwi
3
15
Cohen, Noah
9
Ithaca
09.73
nwi
3
16
Howe, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
09.79
nwi
1
17
Eckweiler, Dane
11
Ithaca
09.97
nwi
2
18
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
10
Ithaca
11.47
nwi
1
--
Dalzell, Matthew
11
Rochester
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherwood
,
Zidani
,
Chambers
,
Smith
Cornell
3:28.56
2
2
Mann
,
Munoz-Ce
,
Fausold
,
Ryan
Ithaca
3:30.48
2
3
Amos
,
Kassu
,
Wallis
,
Peruffo
Rochester
3:30.79
2
4
DiNapoli
,
Lee
,
Leary
,
Shephard
Ithaca
3:35.22
2
5
Greggs
,
Jones
,
Woodard
,
Woodwort
ALFRED STATE
3:36.77
1
6
Forti
,
Woods
,
Murdock
,
Dolcimas
Union College Tr
3:39.56
2
7
Young
,
Corcoran
,
Ruffner
,
Schoellk
Rochester
3:40.27
1
8
Conroy
,
Cook
,
Gaeta
,
Davis
Rochester
3:41.41
1
9
Bohanan
,
Altobell
,
Bowen
,
Melcer
Ithaca
3:41.99
1
10
Ambos
,
Pearl
,
Stiles
,
Byfield
ALFRED STATE
3:43.95
1
--
Crouse
,
Pacheck
,
Kowalczy
,
Hassett
Rochester
DNF
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roth, J.D.
12
SUNY Oneonta
15.80m
(51'10)
1
2
Weinert, Pat
12
SUNY Oneonta
15.19m
(49'10)
1
3
Fox, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
4
Nilsson, Luke
11
SUNY Oneonta
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
5
Bishop, Ian
12
Alfred U
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
6
Mountain, Benjamin
10
Union College Tr
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
7
Shaffer, Jacob
9
Cornell
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
8
Henninger, Nick
9
SUNY Oneonta
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
9
III, Larry Cass
10
Ithaca
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
10
Lucien, Phil
11
SUNY Cortland
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
11
Folino, Paul
9
SUNY Oneonta
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
12
May, Tyler
10
SUNY Cortland
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
13
Buttimer, Joseph
10
Ithaca
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
14
Terano, Robert
10
Ithaca
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
15
Lowell, Peter
10
Cobleskill
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
16
Cherney, Sam
10
Ithaca
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
17
Binotto, Dante
11
SUNY Cortland
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
18
Shales, Zackary
9
Cobleskill
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
19
Nunez, Jeffery
10
Alfred U
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
20
Schwartz, Benjamin
10
Union College Tr
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
21
Pilarz, Peter
11
Rochester
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
22
Vandenbos, Nicholas
9
Cobleskill
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
23
Willette, Cameron
10
Ithaca
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
24
Watters, Jacob
11
Rochester
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
25
Rupolo, Anthony
9
ALFRED STATE
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
26
Benitez, Jose
9
SUNY Cortland
7.97m
(26'1.75)
1
27
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
10
Ithaca
7.88m
(25'10)
1
Mens Weight Throw 35 lb.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weinert, Pat
12
SUNY Oneonta
19.38m
(63'6.75)
1
2
Roth, J.D.
12
SUNY Oneonta
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
3
Kinder, Max
12
Rochester
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
4
Nunez, Jeffery
10
Alfred U
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
5
Fox, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
6
Cunningham, Fran
12
Rochester
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
7
III, Larry Cass
10
Ithaca
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
8
Shakour, Gabe
10
Ithaca
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
9
Buttimer, Joseph
10
Ithaca
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
10
Henninger, Nick
9
SUNY Oneonta
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
11
Mountain, Benjamin
10
Union College Tr
11.56m
(37'11)
1
12
Campbell, Steven
12
ALFRED STATE
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
13
Folino, Paul
9
SUNY Oneonta
11.05m
(36'3)
1
14
Willette, Cameron
10
Ithaca
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
15
Terano, Robert
10
Ithaca
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
16
Lucien, Phil
11
SUNY Cortland
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
17
Watters, Jacob
11
Rochester
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
18
Schwartz, Benjamin
10
Union College Tr
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
19
Marina, Chris
9
Union College Tr
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
20
May, Tyler
10
SUNY Cortland
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
21
Nilsson, Luke
11
SUNY Oneonta
9.20m
(30'2)
1
22
Binotto, Dante
11
SUNY Cortland
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
23
Benitez, Jose
9
SUNY Cortland
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
24
Winton, Danny
11
Union College Tr
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
25
Rupolo, Anthony
9
ALFRED STATE
7.47m
(24'6)
1
--
Cherney, Sam
10
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandt, Andrew
11
Ithaca
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Murphy, Robert
9
SUNY Oneonta
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Ward, Andrew
10
Ithaca
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Guarnera, James
11
SUNY Oneonta
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Rice, Patrick
11
Rochester
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Dalzell, Matthew
11
Rochester
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Moynihan, Galen
10
Union College Tr
1.73m
(5'8)
1
8
Pomer, Kevin
9
Ithaca
1.73m
(5'8)
1
10
Abbott, Seth
9
Ithaca
1.68m
(5'6)
1
10
Bettex, Kyle
10
SUNY Cortland
1.68m
(5'6)
1
10
Stokes, Spencer
9
ALFRED STATE
1.68m
(5'6)
1
9
Freeman, Colton
10
Ithaca
1.68m
(5'6)
1
--
Battistelli, Tom
10
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Howe, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Finucane, Seamus
10
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Yadav, Sid
9
Rochester
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Roosevelt
10
Ithaca
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pilarz, Peter
11
Rochester
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Eddie
10
SUNY Oneonta
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Kuberka, Jonathan
11
Rochester
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Diallo, Boubacar
11
Rochester
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Kreglow, Logan
11
Cornell
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Barrett, Rashaad
12
Ithaca
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
11
Rochester
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Barnes, Luke
10
SUNY Cortland
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Rice, Patrick
11
Rochester
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Mullen, Sean
12
SUNY Oneonta
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
11
Waterton, Sean
10
Cornell
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Guarnera, James
11
SUNY Oneonta
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
13
Richardson, Joseph
9
ALFRED STATE
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Howe, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
15
Denmark, Cameron
9
Ithaca
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
16
Abbott, Seth
9
Ithaca
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
17
Battistelli, Tom
10
Ithaca
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
18
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
10
Ithaca
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waterton, Sean
10
Cornell
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
2
Duguid, Drew
10
Cobleskill
13.06m
(42'10)
nwi
1
3
Kemp, Richard
11
Cobleskill
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Joseph
9
ALFRED STATE
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Freeman, Colton
10
Ithaca
12.14m
(39'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Denmark, Cameron
9
Ithaca
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Adewumi, John
10
ALFRED STATE
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Barnes, Luke
10
SUNY Cortland
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Stokes, Spencer
9
ALFRED STATE
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Murphy, Robert
9
SUNY Oneonta
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slavin, John
TCPVC
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
Eyck, Connor Ten
12
SUNY Cortland
4.50m
(14'9)
1
3
Kollmer, Charles
9
SUNY Cortland
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Bland, Dylan
9
Ithaca
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Bucaro, Ken
TCPVC
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
6
Fitchett, Corey
10
SUNY Cortland
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
7
Foster, Matt
10
Ithaca
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
8
Stumpf, Clayton
12
Rochester
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
11
Blazier, Bradley
9
Rochester
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
12
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
10
Ithaca
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
9
Drill, Dan
10
Ithaca
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
9
Ogden, Casey
10
SUNY Cortland
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
13
Battistelli, Tom
10
Ithaca
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
14
Paccia, Nick
11
SUNY Oneonta
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
14
Murdock, Nick
9
Union College Tr
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
--
Abbott, Seth
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Shapiro-Albert, Brent
11
Union College Tr
NH
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Robert
9
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Dorsey, David
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jasmine
12
Cornell
07.86
nwi
1
2
Jacques, Alexandra
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.22
nwi
1
3
Paskoff, Rose
10
Ithaca
08.32
nwi
1
4
Ash, Anissa
9
Ithaca
08.40
nwi
1
5
Bradshaw, Eugenia
12
Ithaca
08.45
nwi
1
6
Zeitler, Eden
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.45
nwi
1
7
Ramos, Sheila
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.61
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jasmine
12
Cornell
07.88
nwi
2
2
Kieser, Kaitlyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.24
nwi
1
3
Jacques, Alexandra
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.26
nwi
3
5
Paskoff, Rose
10
Ithaca
08.32
nwi
2
4
Ramos, Sheila
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.33
nwi
4
6
Ash, Anissa
9
Ithaca
08.37
nwi
4
7
Zeitler, Eden
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.41
nwi
4
8
Bradshaw, Eugenia
12
Ithaca
08.41
nwi
2
9
Frieze, Madeline
12
Union College Tr
08.42
nwi
1
10
Schutrum, Brittany
10
Rochester
08.43
nwi
3
11
Lewis, Ebonie
9
SUNY Cortland
08.44
nwi
3
12
Ozoria, Kenia
9
SUNY Cortland
08.53
nwi
1
13
Bridger, Gabrielle
9
Ithaca
08.62
nwi
4
14
Bresnahan, Angel
9
ALFRED STATE
08.68
nwi
2
15
McDonald, Molly
10
Union College Tr
08.74
nwi
3
16
Deyo, Bonnie
11
Union College Tr
08.81
nwi
1
17
Nzoigba, Dorcas
9
Ithaca
08.84
nwi
1
18
McDonald, Madison
10
ALFRED STATE
08.87
nwi
3
19
Riley, Rachel
9
Union College Tr
08.96
nwi
4
20
Marfone, Andrea
9
Cobleskill
09.02
nwi
2
21
Juster, Emma
9
Ithaca
09.03
nwi
2
22
Belewich, Emily
10
Cobleskill
09.08
nwi
3
23
Somera, Cydnee
12
Union College Tr
09.09
nwi
4
24
Mistler-Ferguson, Connie
12
Rochester
09.16
nwi
2
25
West, Emily
10
Union College Tr
09.81
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bechu, Noemie
10
Union College Tr
26.76
nwi
11
2
Johnson, Mariah
9
SUNY Oneonta
26.96
nwi
10
3
Edwards, Cameron
11
Rochester
27.05
nwi
10
4
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
27.15
nwi
11
5
Ash, Anissa
9
Ithaca
27.51
nwi
8
6
Knox, Amanda
12
SUNY Oneonta
27.57
nwi
11
7
Frieze, Madeline
12
Union College Tr
27.67
nwi
9
8
Ciesielska, Natalia
10
Union College Tr
27.76
nwi
9
9
Jacques, Alexandra
9
SUNY Oneonta
27.80
nwi
8
10
Galasso, Becky
12
Rochester
27.84
nwi
10
11
Paskoff, Rose
10
Ithaca
27.88
nwi
9
12
Schutrum, Brittany
10
Rochester
27.96
nwi
9
13
LaVoie, Christine
10
SUNY Cortland
28.00
nwi
8
14
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn
9
SUNY Oneonta
28.22
nwi
6
15
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
28.25
nwi
6
16
Christonikos, Chelsea
12
SUNY Oneonta
28.32
nwi
11
17
Almonacy, Natasha
9
SUNY Cortland
28.38
nwi
7
18
Renna, Katelyn
10
SUNY Oneonta
28.51
nwi
10
19
Barnhill, Leigh
10
Union College Tr
28.70
nwi
8
20
Lewis, Alexandra
12
Ithaca
28.71
nwi
10
21
Bradshaw, Eugenia
12
Ithaca
28.74
nwi
9
22
Tamura, Yuka
9
SUNY Cortland
28.78
nwi
5
23
Engesser, Kerianne
9
SUNY Oneonta
28.80
nwi
1
24
Wagner, Carolyn
9
SUNY Cortland
28.91
nwi
6
25
Shellard, Sarah
10
SUNY Cortland
29.05
nwi
7
26
Swanson, Kristen
12
Ithaca
29.05
nwi
8
27
Ozoria, Kenia
9
SUNY Cortland
29.09
nwi
5
28
Carman, Stephanie
9
SUNY Cortland
29.26
nwi
1
29
Bridger, Gabrielle
9
Ithaca
29.33
nwi
1
30
Haight, Summer
9
SUNY Cortland
29.39
nwi
4
31
Bresnahan, Angel
9
ALFRED STATE
29.55
nwi
4
32
Nzoigba, Dorcas
9
Ithaca
29.61
nwi
3
33
McDonald, Madison
10
ALFRED STATE
29.67
nwi
7
34
Duroe, Kiersten
12
SUNY Cortland
29.77
nwi
6
35
Martin, Ashley
11
SUNY Cortland
29.84
nwi
3
36
O'Connor, Fiona
10
SUNY Oneonta
29.92
nwi
3
37
Auguste, Carla
11
SUNY Cortland
29.94
nwi
4
38
Callahan, Brianna
11
SUNY Cortland
29.94
nwi
3
39
Butler, Honour
9
SUNY Oneonta
29.97
nwi
4
40
Riley, Rachel
9
Union College Tr
30.08
nwi
4
41
McDonald, Molly
10
Union College Tr
30.19
nwi
6
42
Marfone, Andrea
9
Cobleskill
30.30
nwi
2
43
Juster, Emma
9
Ithaca
30.32
nwi
3
44
Lewis, Ebonie
9
SUNY Cortland
30.48
nwi
7
45
Rutte, Monique
11
SUNY Oneonta
30.62
nwi
5
46
Irving, Shai'an
9
SUNY Cortland
30.73
nwi
2
47
Belewich, Emily
10
Cobleskill
31.83
nwi
2
48
Sharry, Jacqueline
9
Union College Tr
32.01
nwi
2
49
West, Emily
10
Union College Tr
33.86
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galasso, Becky
12
Rochester
58.99
5
2
Edwards, Cameron
11
Rochester
1:00.33
5
3
LaVoie, Christine
10
SUNY Cortland
1:01.12
4
4
Porter, Brittany
12
Rochester
1:01.21
5
5
Knox, Amanda
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:03.23
5
6
Tamura, Yuka
9
SUNY Cortland
1:03.27
2
7
Wagner, Carolyn
9
SUNY Cortland
1:03.31
2
8
Christonikos, Chelsea
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:03.50
5
9
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:04.20
4
10
Engesser, Kerianne
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:04.56
4
11
Renna, Katelyn
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:04.99
3
12
Bills, Casey
9
ALFRED STATE
1:05.02
2
13
Ramos, Sheila
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:05.18
4
14
Duroe, Kiersten
12
SUNY Cortland
1:05.19
3
15
Butler, Honour
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:05.20
1
16
Rutte, Monique
11
SUNY Oneonta
1:05.46
3
17
Almonacy, Natasha
9
SUNY Cortland
1:05.66
3
18
Greene, Brittany
12
Ithaca
1:05.68
4
19
Swanson, Kristen
12
Ithaca
1:05.78
2
20
Carman, Stephanie
9
SUNY Cortland
1:05.90
1
21
Martin, Ashley
11
SUNY Cortland
1:06.05
3
22
Barnes, Hannah
9
Union College Tr
1:08.17
2
23
Sharry, Jacqueline
9
Union College Tr
1:14.17
1
24
vanskiver, jennifer
9
ALFRED STATE
1:27.38
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kowalczyk, Claire
9
Rochester
1:22.46
1
2
Arnold, Colleen
9
Rochester
1:25.76
1
3
Judge, Ronnie
9
Rochester
1:26.25
1
4
Sill, Diane
10
ALFRED STATE
1:27.27
1
5
Fauteux, Chantal
11
Cobleskill
1:27.29
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arre, Alyssa
12
Rochester
2:23.66
3
2
Hernandez, Gabriela
10
Rochester
2:26.69
3
3
Kitchen, Samantha
10
Rochester
2:26.99
3
4
Moneta, Nicole Lucia
11
SUNY Oneonta
2:31.68
3
5
Najar, Hannah
12
Union College Tr
2:31.72
3
6
Kindig, Alexis
9
Ithaca
2:33.76
3
7
Yuasa, Ayumi
9
Rochester
2:35.28
2
8
Stepanova, Victoria
12
Rochester
2:35.79
3
9
Peterson, Anne
10
Rochester
2:36.30
2
10
Wagner, Megan
9
SUNY Cortland
2:37.81
2
11
Ziegler, Natalie
9
Rochester
2:38.13
2
12
Carrier, Stephanie
9
SUNY Cortland
2:38.43
2
13
Murphy, Katelyn
10
Rochester
2:40.12
1
14
Ryan, Cassandra
9
ALFRED STATE
2:41.05
1
15
Alex, Alyssa
11
Cobleskill
2:42.21
1
16
Brynes, Brianna
10
ALFRED STATE
2:44.93
2
17
Bennett, Shannon
10
Union College Tr
2:47.73
1
18
Healy, Kelly
10
ALFRED STATE
2:47.82
1
19
Jenney, Megan
10
Cobleskill
2:50.83
2
20
Parece, Emma
9
Union College Tr
2:53.78
1
21
Shaw, Mikaela
10
ALFRED STATE
2:54.49
1
22
Gelser, Katherine
10
ALFRED STATE
3:11.98
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stepanova, Victoria
12
Rochester
5:16.77
1
2
Carrier, Stephanie
9
SUNY Cortland
5:39.76
1
3
Holmberg, Kirsten
9
Rochester
5:41.66
1
4
McCarthy, Audrey
10
Rochester
5:42.08
1
5
Wagner, Megan
9
SUNY Cortland
5:42.33
1
6
Wolfe, Clara
9
Rochester
5:42.36
1
7
Caplen, Georgia
9
Ithaca
5:46.50
1
8
Malone, Carolyn
12
Ithaca
5:50.33
1
9
Ventrella, Jennifer
11
Union College Tr
5:58.05
1
10
Reardon, Alex
11
Union College Tr
6:04.48
1
11
Bell, Eliza
9
Rochester
6:10.04
1
12
Hyde, Kelsey
12
Union College Tr
6:15.52
1
13
Gavurnik, Courtney
9
Ithaca
6:25.65
1
14
Longo, Allison
11
Union College Tr
6:31.05
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joynt, Anya
11
Rochester
11:02.84
1
2
Woodworth, Kathryn
12
Rochester
11:12.85
1
3
Williams, Rebekah
12
Union College Tr
11:30.44
1
4
Glenn, Sydney
11
Ithaca
11:30.73
1
5
Gray, Abbey
11
SUNY Cortland
11:38.18
1
6
Billings, Sara
9
SUNY Cortland
11:44.41
1
7
Graham, Hannah
9
SUNY Cortland
11:45.10
1
8
Boyce, Jackie
11
SUNY Cortland
11:45.57
1
9
Messina, Jenny
9
SUNY Cortland
11:47.84
1
10
Lopez, Susan
12
SUNY Cortland
11:50.36
1
11
Boyd, Emma
10
Ithaca
11:54.61
1
12
Sacca, Amanda
11
SUNY Cortland
11:57.20
1
13
Driscoll, Alanna
9
SUNY Cortland
11:58.52
1
14
Bulson, Regina
12
SUNY Cortland
12:00.14
1
15
Winschel, Lauren
9
Rochester
12:10.67
1
16
Pettinicchi, Marina
12
SUNY Cortland
12:18.31
1
17
Page, Taylor
10
Rochester
12:24.36
1
18
Markoe, Rachel
9
SUNY Cortland
12:47.55
1
19
Segal, Allison
9
SUNY Cortland
12:53.82
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wong, Kayla
11
Cornell
09.40
nwi
1
2
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
09.41
nwi
1
3
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
09.46
nwi
1
4
Clohessy, Kayla
9
SUNY Oneonta
09.60
nwi
1
5
Haight, Summer
9
SUNY Cortland
09.69
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Mariah
9
SUNY Oneonta
09.74
nwi
1
7
Shellard, Sarah
10
SUNY Cortland
09.89
nwi
1
8
Hammer, Madeline
9
Cornell
10.09
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wong, Kayla
11
Cornell
09.47
nwi
1
2
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
09.53
nwi
2
3
Clohessy, Kayla
9
SUNY Oneonta
09.54
nwi
3
4
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
09.58
nwi
2
5
Shellard, Sarah
10
SUNY Cortland
09.73
nwi
3
6
Johnson, Mariah
9
SUNY Oneonta
09.75
nwi
1
7
Haight, Summer
9
SUNY Cortland
09.79
nwi
1
8
Hammer, Madeline
9
Cornell
10.03
nwi
2
9
Beezer, Katie
10
Rochester
10.26
nwi
3
10
Ellsworth, Katie
9
SUNY Cortland
10.35
nwi
2
11
Marfone, Andrea
9
Cobleskill
10.44
nwi
1
12
Hofmann, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
10.47
nwi
1
13
Felice, Sabrina
11
SUNY Oneonta
10.52
nwi
3
14
Agnew, Paige
10
Ithaca
10.53
nwi
2
15
Mistler-Ferguson, Connie
12
Rochester
10.58
nwi
2
16
Perry, Teagan
9
SUNY Cortland
10.62
nwi
3
17
Belewich, Emily
10
Cobleskill
10.85
nwi
2
18
Bowers, Andreanna
9
Rochester
11.22
nwi
1
19
Robinson, Kashique
10
SUNY Oneonta
11.49
nwi
1
20
Martynek, Marcelina
9
Rochester
17.33
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter
,
Schutrum
,
Kowalczy
,
Arnold
Rochester
4:16.36
2
2
Ash
,
Edwards
,
Greene
,
Paskoff
Ithaca
4:24.97
2
3
McDonald
,
Bills
,
Bresnaha
,
Ryan
ALFRED STATE
4:26.63
2
4
Barnes
,
Ciesiels
,
Bechu
,
Parece
Union College Tr
4:27.61
2
5
Judge
,
Holmberg
,
Arre
,
Kitchen
Rochester
4:28.94
2
6
Ziegler
,
Peterson
,
Yuasa
,
Bell
Rochester
4:44.94
1
7
Brynes
,
Sill
,
Shaw
,
Healy
ALFRED STATE
4:55.14
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kothor, Victoire
9
ALFRED STATE
12.40m
(40'8)
1
2
Goldman, Alexandra
10
Rochester
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
3
Perrella, Brenda
9
SUNY Cortland
11.69m
(38'4)
1
4
Hall, Amanda
11
Rochester
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
5
Vancol, Valerie
12
SUNY Cortland
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
6
Boylan, Francesca
10
Ithaca
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
7
Onyekwere, Chizi
10
Rochester
10.72m
(35'2)
1
8
Lu, Charis
9
Ithaca
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
9
DeClerck, Taylor
10
SUNY Oneonta
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
10
Halley, Catherine
10
Rochester
10.34m
(33'11)
1
11
Palacios, Yvonne
10
Ithaca
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
12
Serdock, Meghan
10
SUNY Oneonta
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
13
Forney, Megan
10
Rochester
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
14
Noonan, Caitlin
9
Ithaca
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
15
Jackson, Diamond
10
SUNY Cortland
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
16
Anderson, Haley
10
ALFRED STATE
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
17
Coney, Sarah
10
SUNY Oneonta
8.26m
(27'1)
1
18
Gibbon, Taylor
9
SUNY Cortland
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
19
Egan, Madeline
10
SUNY Cortland
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw 20 lb.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serdock, Meghan
10
SUNY Oneonta
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
2
DeClerck, Taylor
10
SUNY Oneonta
14.38m
(47'2)
1
3
McKee, Renee
12
Cornell
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
4
Kothor, Victoire
9
ALFRED STATE
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
5
Jackson, Diamond
10
SUNY Cortland
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
6
Goldman, Alexandra
10
Rochester
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
7
Palacios, Yvonne
10
Ithaca
13.34m
(43'9)
1
8
Noonan, Caitlin
9
Ithaca
12.98m
(42'7)
1
9
Perrella, Brenda
9
SUNY Cortland
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
10
Boylan, Francesca
10
Ithaca
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
11
Forney, Megan
10
Rochester
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
12
Vancol, Valerie
12
SUNY Cortland
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
13
Lu, Charis
9
Ithaca
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
14
Halley, Catherine
10
Rochester
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
15
Onyekwere, Chizi
10
Rochester
11.08m
(36'4)
1
16
Coney, Sarah
10
SUNY Oneonta
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
17
Regan, Eibhlin
10
Rochester
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
18
Anderson, Haley
10
ALFRED STATE
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
19
Heard, Grace
10
Rochester
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
20
Gibbon, Taylor
9
SUNY Cortland
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Felice, Sabrina
11
SUNY Oneonta
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Ward, Katie
10
Rochester
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Hofmann, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Bowers, Andreanna
9
Rochester
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Czerw, Gabby
9
SUNY Cortland
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Lewis, Alexandra
12
Ithaca
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
O'Connor, Fiona
10
SUNY Oneonta
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Agnew, Paige
10
Ithaca
1.35m
(4'5)
1
9
Perry, Teagan
9
SUNY Cortland
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Robinson, Kashique
10
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kieser, Kaitlyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
2
Felice, Sabrina
11
SUNY Oneonta
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Fawole, Kristen
10
Cornell
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Hofmann, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
5
Au, Sandra
11
Rochester
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Ellsworth, Katie
9
SUNY Cortland
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
8
Bresnahan, Angel
9
ALFRED STATE
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Bowers, Andreanna
9
Rochester
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Hammer, Madeline
9
Cornell
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Guzman, Jackie
9
SUNY Cortland
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Lewis, Ebonie
9
SUNY Cortland
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
13
Czerw, Gabby
9
SUNY Cortland
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
14
Pepe, Vanessa
9
SUNY Oneonta
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Wright, Anyah
9
Rochester
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
16
Perry, Teagan
9
SUNY Cortland
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
17
Callahan, Brianna
11
SUNY Cortland
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
18
Agnew, Paige
10
Ithaca
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
19
Irving, Shai'an
9
SUNY Cortland
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
20
Ward, Katie
10
Rochester
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
21
Beezer, Katie
10
Rochester
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
22
Auguste, Carla
11
SUNY Cortland
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
23
Robinson, Kashique
10
SUNY Oneonta
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
24
Bridger, Gabrielle
9
Ithaca
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
25
Somera, Cydnee
12
Union College Tr
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
--
Clohessy, Kayla
9
SUNY Oneonta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bradshaw, Eugenia
12
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Afolayan, Ololade
10
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Galasso, Becky
12
Rochester
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
2
Paolano, Olivia
10
Ithaca
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Auguste, Carla
11
SUNY Cortland
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
4
Czerw, Gabby
9
SUNY Cortland
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Callahan, Brianna
11
SUNY Cortland
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Pepe, Vanessa
9
SUNY Oneonta
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Danielle
9
SUNY Oneonta
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Irving, Shai'an
9
SUNY Cortland
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Wright, Anyah
9
Rochester
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Ellsworth, Katie
9
SUNY Cortland
9.48m
(31'1)
nwi
1
11
Butler, Honour
9
SUNY Oneonta
9.20m
(30'2)
nwi
1
--
Plesums, Carrisa
9
ALFRED STATE
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Galant, Natalia
11
Rochester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seymour, Alex
11
SUNY Cortland
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Meehan, MacKenzie
12
SUNY Cortland
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Wyllie, Crystal
10
SUNY Oneonta
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Paolano, Olivia
10
Ithaca
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
Piccinich, Nicole
10
SUNY Cortland
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Bracco, Lauren
11
SUNY Oneonta
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Guzman, Jackie
9
SUNY Cortland
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
8
Eriksson, Heather
12
SUNY Cortland
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
8
Clark, Breanna
9
SUNY Cortland
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
--
Ciesielska, Natalia
10
Union College Tr
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Danielle
9
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Rehberger, Marissa
9
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Doran, Erica
9
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ithaca
#quad
More news
2015 Results - MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational
2015 Results - Ithaca Bomber Indoor Invitational and Multi
0 shares:
Ithaca Indoor Triangular
,
Alfred University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
,
Cornell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Rochester Track and Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
121
2022
142
2021
127
2020
79
2019
136
2018
134
2017
166
2016
102
2015
128
2014
119
2013
49
115
2012
9
47
2011
1
3
2010
1
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#ithaca
#quad
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!