RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Rochester Track and Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
YellowJackets
240 Wallis Hall, Rochester, New York, 14627, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (3 articles)
2012 - (47 articles)
2013 - (115 articles)
2014 - (119 articles)
2015 - (128 articles)
2016 - (102 articles)
2017 - (166 articles)
2018 - (134 articles)
2019 - (136 articles)
2020 - (79 articles)
2021 - (127 articles)
2022 - (142 articles)
2023 - (121 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
6
uofrathletics.com Mens T&F
39
uofrathletics.com Mens XC
21
uofrathletics.com Womens T&F
34
uofrathletics.com Womens XC
19
All
119
Men's Track Sits 5th After Day 1 at States
Feb 28th 2014, 10:46pm
Goldman Wins State Indoor Crown in Shot
Feb 28th 2014, 7:47pm
2014 Results - Cornell Marc Deneault Invitational
Feb 23rd 2014, 1:39am
UR 60M Record Falls by 0:00.01 at Cornell
Feb 23rd 2014, 12:16am
Carbone Breaks PV Mark, 4x800 Relay Wins
Feb 23rd 2014, 12:08am
UR Women Earn Strong Results at RIT
Feb 21st 2014, 10:33pm
«
17
»
Search
2014 Results - Cornell Marc Deneault Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 23rd 2014, 1:39am
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 02/23/2014 (526 downloads)
Cornell Marc Deneault Invitational
- Feb 22, 2014
Ithaca, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alfred U
Binghamton
Bloomsburg
Buffalo
Cornell
Cornell Runn
Cornell Track Cl
CUNY CC of NY
Essex County
Franklin & Marshall
garden state
Ithaca
Keystone
Lock Haven
Mansfield
Messiah
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
Oswego State
Rochester
St. John Fisher
Stevens IT (NJ)
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Geneseo
SUNY Oneonta
SUNY Plattsburgh
SUNY-ESF
Syracuse
Syracuse Charger
Syracuse Elite
UB XC and Tr
Unattached
Will East Sw
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Melique
11
SUNY Cortland
06.82
nwi
1
2
McCollin, Justin
12
Cornell
06.82
nwi
1
3
Diessongo, Thierry
11
CUNY CC of NY
06.83
nwi
1
4
Hynes, Ryan
10
Cornell
06.97
nwi
1
5
Carr, Joe
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.09
nwi
1
6
Williams, Jerel
10
SUNY Cortland
07.09
nwi
1
7
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
10
Rochester
07.14
nwi
1
8
Davis, Kevin
11
Ithaca
07.18
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Melique
11
SUNY Cortland
06.91
nwi
1
2
McCollin, Justin
12
Cornell
06.95
nwi
2
3
Diessongo, Thierry
11
CUNY CC of NY
06.98
nwi
4
4
Hynes, Ryan
10
Cornell
07.05
nwi
5
5
Williams, Jerel
10
SUNY Cortland
07.07
nwi
3
6
Carr, Joe
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.13
nwi
3
7
Davis, Kevin
11
Ithaca
07.20
nwi
3
8
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
10
Rochester
07.20
nwi
2
10
Blackwood, Dushaun
10
Keystone
07.21
nwi
4
9
Rondinello, Keewan
10
SUNY Cortland
07.21
nwi
2
11
Laniewski, Kyle
10
Keystone
07.24
nwi
1
12
Matthias, Aaron
10
Ithaca
07.25
nwi
4
13
Friend, Evan
10
Franklin & Marsh
07.27
nwi
2
14
Cajuste, Karl
9
Essex County
07.29
nwi
4
15
Lee, Robert
10
Bloomsburg
07.30
nwi
3
16
Adams, Eric
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.37
nwi
4
17
Donroe, Austin
9
SUNY Geneseo
07.38
nwi
3
18
McSurdy, Dan
9
Keystone
07.39
nwi
1
19
Perry, Nicholas
10
Essex County
07.41
nwi
2
20
Willis, Jake
12
Ithaca
07.42
nwi
3
21
Brown, Dionte
9
Bloomsburg
07.42
nwi
1
22
Yuan, Riley
Cornell Track Cl
07.43
nwi
1
23
Yousaf, Wasiq
10
Rochester
07.48
nwi
2
24
Laing, Christopher
11
CUNY CC of NY
07.49
nwi
4
25
Thomas, Zach
9
Bloomsburg
07.69
nwi
3
26
Peebles, Devan
9
Unattached
07.74
nwi
5
27
Mitchell, Zack
12
Ithaca
07.84
nwi
3
28
Kusraev, Mairbek
12
Lock Haven
07.90
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holland, Jaquan
12
Syracuse
21.68
nwi
1
2
Diessongo, Thierry
11
CUNY CC of NY
22.36
nwi
2
3
Friend, Evan
10
Franklin & Marsh
22.69
nwi
2
4
Alviene, Jake
10
SUNY Oneonta
22.74
nwi
1
5
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
10
Rochester
22.84
nwi
1
6
Davis, Kevin
11
Ithaca
23.07
nwi
4
7
Potash, Luke
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.25
nwi
3
8
Mustapha, Jessie
12
Bloomsburg
23.27
nwi
2
9
Alexander, Jemaal
12
CUNY CC of NY
23.35
nwi
2
10
Matthias, Aaron
10
Ithaca
23.37
nwi
1
11
Samples, Darius
10
SUNY Cortland
23.39
nwi
5
12
Blackwood, Dushaun
10
Keystone
23.46
nwi
1
13
Donroe, Austin
9
SUNY Geneseo
23.52
nwi
3
13
Barrett, Rashaad
11
Ithaca
23.52
nwi
5
15
Krell, Brad
10
Franklin & Marsh
23.52
nwi
5
16
Wren, Kevin
11
SUNY Oneonta
23.53
nwi
3
17
Emekekwue, Kenenna
9
SUNY Cortland
23.53
nwi
5
18
Aryeequaye, Robert
10
Keystone
23.59
nwi
6
19
Smith, Jordan
10
Ithaca
23.60
nwi
3
20
Brown, Dionte
9
Bloomsburg
23.74
nwi
3
21
Yuan, Riley
Cornell Track Cl
23.91
nwi
4
22
Adams, Eric
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.94
nwi
6
23
Cotton, Eddie
9
SUNY Oneonta
23.96
nwi
2
24
Morrison, Jashane
9
CUNY CC of NY
23.99
nwi
7
24
White, Derek
UB XC and Tr
23.99
nwi
3
26
Willis, Jake
12
Ithaca
24.08
nwi
5
27
Osei, Alex
10
Franklin & Marsh
24.10
nwi
7
28
DiNapoli, Nicholas
9
Ithaca
24.11
nwi
4
29
Laing, Christopher
11
CUNY CC of NY
24.12
nwi
6
30
Yousaf, Wasiq
10
Rochester
24.23
nwi
5
31
O'Hanlon, Eugene
12
Rochester
24.26
nwi
4
32
Berkun, Ryan
Will East Sw
24.64
nwi
6
33
Brooks, Stephen
9
Bloomsburg
24.97
nwi
6
34
Baboram, Rasheed
9
CUNY CC of NY
25.22
nwi
4
35
Woelk, Max
11
SUNY-ESF
25.46
nwi
7
36
Mitchell, Zack
12
Ithaca
25.47
nwi
7
37
Davis, Derrick
12
Unattached
26.18
nwi
7
38
Kusraev, Mairbek
12
Lock Haven
26.45
nwi
5
39
McDermott, Christopher
10
CUNY CC of NY
27.67
nwi
7
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Joe
10
SUNY Oneonta
35.04
1
2
Rondinello, Keewan
10
SUNY Cortland
35.80
1
3
Patterson, Micah
10
SUNY Oneonta
36.14
1
4
Williams, Jerel
10
SUNY Cortland
36.33
1
5
Wheeler, Tom
10
SUNY Oneonta
36.45
1
6
Wong, Eric
11
SUNY Cortland
37.10
1
7
Stults, Paul
12
Lock Haven
37.59
1
8
McSurdy, Dan
9
Keystone
37.68
2
9
Alexander, Jemaal
12
CUNY CC of NY
37.77
3
10
White, Derek
UB XC and Tr
37.87
2
11
Osei, Alex
10
Franklin & Marsh
38.01
3
12
McGrath, Andrew
12
Rochester
39.13
2
13
Carlsen, Chris
9
Mansfield
39.94
2
14
Thomas, Zach
9
Bloomsburg
40.05
2
15
Ishman, Matt
12
Bloomsburg
42.82
2
16
McDermott, Christopher
10
CUNY CC of NY
45.60
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ojukwu, Kinsley
12
Cornell
49.23
1
2
Attah, Tobenna
9
Cornell
49.89
1
3
Sherwood, Jordan
9
Cornell
50.48
1
4
Mustapha, Jessie
12
Bloomsburg
51.48
1
5
Kline, Austin
9
Unattached
52.07
1
6
Jessop, Esa
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
52.16
3
7
Farrell, Rob
11
SUNY Oneonta
52.37
2
8
Lovell, Paul
9
Syracuse
52.43
1
9
Krell, Brad
10
Franklin & Marsh
52.91
4
10
Sweeley, Nathan
11
Lock Haven
53.08
3
11
Gilbert, Alex
UB XC and Tr
53.15
5
12
Dettore-Schenkelbe, Fran
9
Rochester
53.15
4
13
O'Hanlon, Eugene
12
Rochester
53.19
2
14
Scott, Zane
10
Ithaca
53.24
4
15
Flohr, Jeremy
9
Keystone
53.27
4
16
Lee, Roosevelt
9
Ithaca
53.28
5
17
Christian, Connor
9
SUNY Geneseo
53.37
1
18
Morton, Reggie
9
Syracuse
53.39
3
19
Pabulayan, Jerome
9
SUNY Oneonta
53.51
4
20
Damaskos, John Luis
12
Ithaca
53.54
4
21
Sims, Max
11
Rochester
53.60
2
22
Mackinnon, Kyle
11
Ithaca
53.92
3
23
Lucken, Ryan
9
Cornell
54.03
1
24
McCoy, Robert
11
Mansfield
54.04
2
25
Long, Nick
12
Lock Haven
54.30
3
26
Baboram, Rasheed
9
CUNY CC of NY
54.36
6
27
Buckwalter, Tyler
9
Bloomsburg
54.38
5
28
Strum, David
9
Keystone
54.46
5
29
Morrison, Jashane
9
CUNY CC of NY
54.52
6
30
English, Christian
12
Keystone
54.55
5
31
Richardson, Pete
9
SUNY Cortland
54.57
2
32
Marinello, Mike
12
SUNY Oneonta
54.62
2
33
DiNapoli, Nicholas
9
Ithaca
54.90
5
34
Tulio, Zach
10
Bloomsburg
56.03
5
35
Davis, Derrick
12
Unattached
56.11
6
36
Woelk, Max
11
SUNY-ESF
57.19
6
37
Rogers, Lucas
9
SUNY-ESF
59.18
6
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curtis, Wynndham
9
Cornell
1:05.97
1
2
Gibson, William
9
Cornell
1:06.48
1
3
Flood, Zach
11
Cornell
1:06.98
1
4
Crouse, Brant
9
Rochester
1:07.33
1
5
Kowalczyk, Brad
11
Rochester
1:08.37
1
6
Mann, Mason
11
Ithaca
1:08.63
2
7
Hanninen, Jon
11
Cornell
1:08.67
1
8
Allen, Seth
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:08.81
3
9
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
9
Rochester
1:10.03
2
10
Moschitto, Joseph
11
SUNY Cortland
1:10.29
3
11
Christopherson, Connor
9
SUNY Cortland
1:10.33
2
12
Leary, Brandon
10
Ithaca
1:10.37
2
13
Eckweiler, Dane
10
Ithaca
1:10.43
3
14
Zidani, Richard
9
Cornell
1:10.53
1
15
Fausold, John
9
Ithaca
1:10.89
2
16
Battaglia, Robert
12
St. John Fisher
1:11.29
2
17
Ashton, Nate
10
SUNY Cortland
1:12.16
3
18
Piraneo, Sam
9
Ithaca
1:12.27
3
19
Calixte, Alex
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:12.38
3
20
Pekeshe, George
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:13.20
4
21
Kelly, Kyle
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:13.98
2
22
Steiner, Kyle
9
Keystone
1:17.73
4
23
Brand, Jonathan
9
Keystone
1:17.87
4
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Mike
12
Mansfield
1:20.98
1
2
Bice, Eric
12
Cornell
1:22.10
1
3
Bohunicky, David
11
SUNY Oneonta
1:23.65
1
4
Engesser, Mike
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:24.87
1
5
Elchynski, Justin
11
Lock Haven
1:25.14
1
6
Nole, Alex
9
Lock Haven
1:25.64
1
7
Reis, Will
11
Cornell
1:27.09
1
8
Hamid, Abdul
12
Keystone
1:27.16
2
9
Bah, Mohamed
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:27.53
2
10
Fleming, Andy
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:27.61
2
11
Clark-Gartner, Gavin
10
Cornell
1:29.05
1
12
Nunez, Janssel
9
CUNY CC of NY
1:33.49
2
13
Pressman, Jonathon
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:34.84
2
14
Stonier, Jeremy
12
Keystone
1:40.24
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Matt
10
Cornell
1:54.80
1
2
Felt, Jack
10
Lock Haven
1:56.34
1
3
Hassett, Jeremy
10
Rochester
1:56.41
1
4
Christoff, Chris
NA
Cornell
1:56.56
1
5
Coburn, Alex
9
Lock Haven
1:56.59
1
6
Phillips, Kyle
11
Bloomsburg
1:58.03
3
7
Roemer, Sebastian
11
Cornell
1:58.92
1
8
Burke, Colby
11
SUNY Geneseo
1:59.23
1
9
Portock, Jake
11
Mansfield
2:00.47
3
10
Howerton, Kyle
11
SUNY Oneonta
2:00.59
2
11
Imbo, Bailey
9
SUNY Cortland
2:01.02
2
12
Keene, Andrew
12
Rochester
2:01.13
2
13
Stankiewicz, David
9
Syracuse
2:01.18
2
14
Drexler, Ben
9
Mansfield
2:01.30
3
15
Boothe, Jordan
10
Mansfield
2:01.53
3
16
Eddy, Griffith
9
SUNY Oneonta
2:01.57
2
17
Eyer, Zach
12
Bloomsburg
2:01.73
4
18
Cox, Tyler
12
Lock Haven
2:02.05
2
19
Ricci, Mike
12
Rochester
2:02.07
3
20
Vinson, Ethan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:02.42
1
21
Gutierrez, Chris
9
Ithaca
2:02.52
4
22
Panebianco, Phillip
Syracuse Charger
2:02.53
3
23
Kent, Trevor
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:02.55
3
24
Hamilton, John
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:03.09
3
25
Athanasatos, Nicholas
11
Ithaca
2:03.68
4
26
Kaiser, Craig
Unattached
2:04.47
2
27
Klosinski, Kyle
9
Bloomsburg
2:07.03
4
28
Generali, Leo
11
Franklin & Marsh
2:07.97
4
29
Gilbert, Alex
UB XC and Tr
2:08.04
5
30
Talbert, Zach
Unattached
2:08.11
5
31
Whalen, Michael
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:09.22
4
32
Vedilago, Lawrence
9
SUNY-ESF
2:10.20
5
33
McGraw, Dan
10
SUNY-ESF
2:11.73
5
34
Denning, Evan
9
Ithaca
2:11.78
4
35
Perez, Christian
9
Keystone
2:13.26
4
36
King, Jake
9
Keystone
2:13.59
4
37
Nunez, Janssel
9
CUNY CC of NY
2:16.63
5
38
Piekos, Zygmunt
Unattached
2:22.23
5
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
TEDDER, MARK
9
Cornell
2:28.52
1
2
Rainero, Ben
10
Cornell
2:29.36
1
3
Belcher, Sam
11
Cornell
2:29.59
1
4
Melly, David
11
Cornell
2:29.96
1
5
Baxter, Sam
10
Cornell
2:30.92
1
6
Taylor, David
9
Cornell
2:30.94
1
7
Ryan, Dennis
11
Ithaca
2:31.08
1
8
Kinnare, Kieran
11
Cornell
2:32.11
1
9
DiFabio, Joseph
10
Rochester
2:37.47
2
10
Bohanan, Larkin
10
Ithaca
2:37.68
2
11
Resimo, Joelsen
11
Mansfield
2:38.28
2
12
Davis, Brendan
9
Ithaca
2:39.06
2
13
Robbins, Seth
11
Lock Haven
2:40.44
2
14
Guerin, Evan
9
Rochester
2:41.55
2
15
Kelly, Mike
12
SUNY Cortland
2:41.94
3
16
Conner, Kevin
11
Lock Haven
2:43.50
2
17
Jelinek, Ryan
9
SUNY Cortland
2:43.97
3
18
Kassu, Minte
10
Rochester
2:44.87
2
19
Murray, Eric
9
Bloomsburg
2:44.99
3
20
DiLucido, Anthony
9
Bloomsburg
2:46.15
3
21
Whalen, Christian
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:49.11
3
22
Simpson, Darryl
10
Essex County
2:50.50
2
23
Dugan, Danny
9
Bloomsburg
2:51.65
3
24
Crannell, Kai
10
SUNY-ESF
2:56.98
3
25
Hooi, Alvin
9
CUNY CC of NY
2:57.41
3
26
Robbs, Mike
10
Keystone
3:04.31
3
27
DeVore, Tremaine
9
Essex County
3:05.56
2
28
Sleight, Nathan
12
SUNY-ESF
3:15.11
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potts, Ben
11
Cornell
4:19.34
1
2
Wakimoto, Yuji
12
Rochester
4:23.08
1
3
Slaughter, Brad
11
Lock Haven
4:24.03
1
4
Vinson, Ethan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:25.39
1
5
Briggs, Travis
9
SUNY Geneseo
4:25.77
1
6
Perry, Ryan
9
Syracuse
4:26.13
1
7
Hall, Robbie
9
Syracuse
4:26.71
1
8
Gallant, Bobby
11
SUNY Oneonta
4:28.57
1
9
Davern, Scott
9
Lock Haven
4:28.62
1
10
Zeccola, Andrew
11
Rochester
4:28.64
2
11
Lupia, Anthony
9
SUNY Oneonta
4:29.26
1
12
Kaiser, Craig
Unattached
4:29.35
2
13
Gomez, Stephen
9
Ithaca
4:29.57
2
14
Cyganik, Jon
12
Rochester
4:30.17
2
15
Odin, Tim
11
SUNY Cortland
4:31.10
2
16
Derderian, Steve
11
Ithaca
4:31.87
2
17
Jones, Jesse
11
Mansfield
4:32.54
2
18
Odin, Chris
9
SUNY Geneseo
4:34.84
1
19
Austin, Casey
12
SUNY Cortland
4:36.27
2
20
Talbert, Zach
Unattached
4:37.27
2
21
Rose, Zach
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:38.32
2
22
Walther, Jared
11
SUNY Cortland
4:43.63
2
23
Ben-Dor, Shai
10
Ithaca
4:46.35
2
24
Gilliom, Zach
10
Bloomsburg
4:48.14
3
25
Miceli, Brien
9
Franklin & Marsh
4:48.22
3
26
Grove, Ben
9
Ithaca
4:49.78
3
27
Berube, Jay
11
SUNY Oneonta
4:50.67
1
28
Piekos, Zygmunt
Unattached
5:02.30
3
29
Hooi, Alvin
9
CUNY CC of NY
5:02.72
3
30
Morris, Carson
9
Franklin & Marsh
5:02.77
3
31
Fisher, Alex
9
SUNY-ESF
5:04.76
3
32
Nunez, Janssel
9
CUNY CC of NY
5:05.07
3
33
King, Jake
9
Keystone
5:08.44
3
34
Wellner, Jules
10
SUNY-ESF
5:08.83
3
35
Villalta, John
UB XC and Tr
5:09.40
3
36
Robbs, Mike
10
Keystone
5:12.67
3
37
Sleight, Nathan
12
SUNY-ESF
5:26.36
3
38
Armstrong, Stephen
Unattached
5:30.78
3
--
Kawalec, Tyler
10
Cornell
DNF
1
--
Wilson, David
12
Syracuse
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Tom
12
SUNY Geneseo
8:29.01
3
2
Ryan, Nick
9
Syracuse
8:30.21
3
3
Germano, Philo
9
Syracuse
8:30.24
3
4
Wilson, Shawn
9
Syracuse
8:30.27
3
5
Miles-Rath, Cohen
11
SUNY Geneseo
8:51.20
3
6
Palafox, Derek
Unattached
8:53.70
2
7
Bernstein, John
11
Rochester
8:54.73
2
8
Hitchcock, Sawyer
10
Ithaca
8:55.42
2
9
Busby, David
9
SUNY Oneonta
8:55.84
2
10
Andrievsky, Alexander
NA
Cornell
8:58.39
2
11
LiPuma, Eric
11
Unattached
9:04.64
2
12
Strynkowski, Connor
NA
Cornell
9:05.31
2
13
DeLong, David
12
Rochester
9:05.37
2
14
Marhaba, Jade
10
Binghamton
9:06.44
3
15
Todorov, Mitch
12
SUNY Oneonta
9:06.88
2
16
Herbert, Matthew
9
SUNY Geneseo
9:08.03
2
17
Moynihan, Ryan
11
SUNY Geneseo
9:09.02
3
18
Callahan, Timmy
11
SUNY-ESF
9:10.81
2
19
Bickel, Curtis
11
Unattached
9:11.96
1
20
Levine, David
Cornell Runn
9:13.46
2
21
Leff, Martin
Unattached
9:13.76
2
22
Kramer, Alex
9
SUNY Geneseo
9:13.83
3
23
Polanco, Dan
11
Keystone
9:16.54
2
24
Franklin, Eric
9
Rochester
9:16.98
2
25
Costanzo, Dominick
11
SUNY Oneonta
9:21.14
2
26
Budinski, Nick
Unattached
9:24.53
1
27
Jarvis, Sharif
9
Keystone
9:24.67
2
28
Scott, Jean-Paul
9
SUNY Oneonta
9:24.78
1
29
Arcuri, Thomas
11
SUNY-ESF
9:26.73
1
30
Connor, Shane
9
Ithaca
9:28.35
1
31
Capellaro, Jesse
9
Ithaca
9:31.59
1
32
Dumas, Etienne
9
Ithaca
9:37.10
1
33
Plachko, Jake
9
Bloomsburg
9:37.33
1
34
Persson, Michael
9
SUNY-ESF
9:42.95
1
35
Collins, Chuck
Unattached
9:44.31
1
36
Lucas, Connor
Unattached
9:51.22
1
37
Stonier, Jeremy
12
Keystone
10:00.13
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cahill, Michael
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
14:42.12
1
2
Mountain, Dylan
10
Lock Haven
14:49.56
1
3
Oliver, George
10
Cornell
14:51.73
1
4
Hopkins, Tom
12
SUNY Cortland
14:52.21
1
5
Way, William
Unattached
14:59.63
1
6
Kawalec, Tyler
10
Cornell
15:02.10
1
7
Clarke, Justin
11
Keystone
15:28.49
1
8
Eustance, Tyler
11
Cornell
15:29.96
1
9
Webb, Lloyd
Unattached
15:31.82
1
10
Swick, Bobby
Unattached
15:32.94
1
11
Groves, Max
12
Cornell
15:37.13
1
12
Ahart, Zachary
11
Buffalo
15:38.40
1
13
Phillips, Jon
11
Cornell
15:41.34
1
14
Smith, Nate
Unattached
15:45.53
1
15
Pfeil, Frankie
Unattached
16:02.64
1
--
Conroy, Michael
NA
Cornell
DNF
1
--
Eimstad, Brian
10
Cornell
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pollitt, Donald
11
Syracuse
07.76
nwi
1
2
Gueye, Amadou
12
Unattached
07.89
nwi
1
3
Hairston, Max
10
Cornell
07.92
nwi
1
4
Crittenden, Freddie
9
Syracuse
07.97
nwi
1
5
Sosa, Ramon
Syracuse Elite
08.02
nwi
1
6
Curtis, Wynndham
9
Cornell
08.35
nwi
1
7
Cajuste, Karl
9
Essex County
08.40
nwi
1
8
Alviene, Jake
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.47
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sosa, Ramon
Syracuse Elite
07.88
nwi
5
2
Pollitt, Donald
11
Syracuse
07.90
nwi
4
3
Gueye, Amadou
12
Unattached
07.97
nwi
3
4
Hairston, Max
10
Cornell
08.04
nwi
3
5
Crittenden, Freddie
9
Syracuse
08.04
nwi
1
6
Alviene, Jake
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.37
nwi
2
7
Curtis, Wynndham
9
Cornell
08.42
nwi
5
8
Cajuste, Karl
9
Essex County
08.45
nwi
2
9
Sherwood, Jordan
9
Cornell
08.47
nwi
3
10
Jamerson, Austin
9
Cornell
08.48
nwi
4
11
McCluskey, Darren
11
Syracuse
08.49
nwi
1
12
Avossa, Nick
11
SUNY Cortland
08.53
nwi
4
13
Perry, Nicholas
10
Essex County
08.61
nwi
5
14
Zienewicz, Zachary
11
SUNY Cortland
08.66
nwi
1
15
Zidani, Richard
9
Cornell
08.68
nwi
1
16
Rabbitt, Mike
12
Cornell
08.72
nwi
4
17
Johnson, Trevor
12
Syracuse
08.88
nwi
2
18
Brooks, Stephen
9
Bloomsburg
08.88
nwi
4
19
Karabinos, David
9
Cornell
08.88
nwi
4
20
Kreglow, Logan
10
Cornell
08.92
nwi
2
21
Bettex, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
08.92
nwi
2
22
Kuznia, Steve
10
SUNY Oneonta
09.03
nwi
3
23
Christopherson, Connor
9
SUNY Cortland
09.10
nwi
5
24
Ishman, Matt
12
Bloomsburg
09.20
nwi
2
25
McGrath, Andrew
12
Rochester
09.28
nwi
1
26
Mejia, Jecksan
10
CUNY CC of NY
09.33
nwi
4
26
McCaleb, Kyle
12
SUNY Oneonta
09.33
nwi
1
28
Schneider, Alex
10
Ithaca
09.52
nwi
3
29
Baboram, Rasheed
9
CUNY CC of NY
09.53
nwi
5
30
Elysee, Jonathan
10
CUNY CC of NY
09.77
nwi
5
31
Eckweiler, Dane
10
Ithaca
09.86
nwi
1
32
Peebles, Devan
9
Unattached
10.03
nwi
5
33
Ward, Andrew
9
Ithaca
10.39
nwi
3
34
Piraneo, Sam
9
Ithaca
10.40
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curtis
,
Attah
,
Sherwood
,
Gibson
Cornell
3:22.39
1
2
Edmonds
,
Smith
,
Femia
,
Lee
Ithaca
3:26.47
1
3
Imbo
,
Beeler
,
Schenke
,
Wong
SUNY Cortland
3:28.66
1
4
Eyer
,
Lee
,
Mustapha
,
Phillips
Bloomsburg
3:29.12
1
5
Crouse
,
Sims
,
Kowalczy
,
Kuhrt
Rochester
3:29.15
1
6
Christop
,
Ashton
,
Moschitt
,
Kelly
SUNY Cortland
3:35.15
1
7
Flohr
,
Strum
,
English
,
Aryeequa
Keystone
3:39.10
2
8
Cyganik
,
Dettore-
,
Yousaf
,
DiFabio
Rochester
3:39.28
2
9
Athanasa
,
Altobell
,
Bohanan
,
Fausold
Ithaca
3:40.69
2
10
Fisher
,
McGraw
,
Vedilago
,
Woelk
SUNY-ESF
3:53.00
2
11
Brand
,
King
,
Perez
,
Steiner
Keystone
3:54.97
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinnare
,
Reis
,
Roemer
,
Tedder
Cornell
7:59.79
1
2
Wallis
,
Wakimoto
,
Keene
,
Hassett
Rochester
8:07.77
1
3
Relay Team
Lock Haven
8:15.20
1
4
Davern
,
Robbins
,
Conner
,
Long
Lock Haven
8:32.74
1
5
Hamid
,
Clarke
,
Jarvis
,
Polanco
Keystone
8:34.73
1
6
Arcuri
,
Callahan
,
Crannell
,
Persson
SUNY-ESF
8:34.80
1
7
DiLucido
,
Dugan
,
Klosinsk
,
Murray
Bloomsburg
8:53.42
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mozia, Stephen
11
Cornell
20.49m
(67'2.5)
1
2
Roth, J.D.
11
SUNY Oneonta
17.02m
(55'10)
1
3
Singh, Praduman
10
Cornell
16.49m
(54'1)
1
4
Cribbin, Ryan
9
Buffalo
15.27m
(50'1)
1
5
Harvey, Sean
11
Buffalo
14.94m
(49'0)
1
6
Fox, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
7
Rhodes, Bryan
10
Cornell
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
8
Acosta, Vincent
11
Franklin & Marsh
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
9
Weinert, Pat
11
SUNY Oneonta
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
10
Prendergast, Tyler
12
SUNY Cortland
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
11
Nilsson, Luke
10
SUNY Oneonta
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
12
Kinder, Max
11
Rochester
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
13
Lafrance, Tracey
10
Mansfield
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
14
Lehman, Patrick
9
Bloomsburg
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
15
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
16
McCarron, Bob
11
Franklin & Marsh
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
17
Mejia, Jecksan
10
CUNY CC of NY
12.22m
(40'1)
1
18
Ray, Billy
12
SUNY Cortland
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
19
Stremmel, Chris
12
Ithaca
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
20
Karabinos, David
9
Cornell
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
21
Kreglow, Logan
10
Cornell
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
22
Rabbitt, Mike
12
Cornell
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
23
Campione, Ricky
9
Bloomsburg
11.51m
(37'9)
1
24
Klimchuk, Luke
9
SUNY Cortland
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
25
III, Larry Cass
9
Ithaca
11.28m
(37'0)
1
26
Ali, Zaire
9
Lock Haven
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
27
Blockberger, James
10
Keystone
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
28
Terano, Robert
9
Ithaca
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
29
Willette, Cameron
9
Ithaca
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
30
Rodriguez, Samuel
9
CUNY CC of NY
8.79m
(28'10)
1
31
Rock, Tim
9
Keystone
6.58m
(21'7)
1
--
Buttimer, Joseph
9
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Margo, Dan
11
SUNY Cortland
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Bryan
10
Cornell
19.69m
(64'7)
1
2
Roth, J.D.
11
SUNY Oneonta
18.39m
(60'4)
1
3
Weinert, Pat
11
SUNY Oneonta
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
4
Kinder, Max
11
Rochester
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
5
Prendergast, Tyler
12
SUNY Cortland
15.93m
(52'3)
1
6
Murillo, Martin
9
Cornell
15.83m
(51'11)
1
7
Frauenpreis, Carl
12
Bloomsburg
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
8
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
9
Mayes, Jon
12
Keystone
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
10
Fish, Matt
12
Lock Haven
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
11
Clancy, Michael
11
SUNY Oneonta
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
12
Fox, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
13
Casbarro, Matthew
9
Cornell
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
14
Ali, Zaire
9
Lock Haven
13.39m
(43'11)
1
15
Gibbs, Jevaughn
10
Ithaca
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
16
Lehman, Patrick
9
Bloomsburg
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
17
Millar, Charles
11
SUNY Cortland
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
17
Cunningham, Fran
11
Rochester
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
19
Stremmel, Chris
12
Ithaca
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
20
III, Larry Cass
9
Ithaca
12.27m
(40'3)
1
21
Ginnane, Connor
9
SUNY Cortland
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
22
Buttimer, Joseph
9
Ithaca
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
23
Campione, Ricky
9
Bloomsburg
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
24
Rock, Tim
9
Keystone
5.89m
(19'3.75)
1
--
Rodriguez, Samuel
9
CUNY CC of NY
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blair, Montez
12
Cornell
2.24m
(7'4)
1
2
Afadapa, Stephen
10
Cornell
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
3
Butler, Tommy
12
Cornell
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
4
Jamerson, Austin
9
Cornell
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Mankovecky, Jozef
9
Cornell
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Stults, Paul
12
Lock Haven
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Clay, Donovan
9
Essex County
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
8
Wilkins, Brendan
12
Ithaca
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Schwab, Griffin
9
Bloomsburg
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
--
Geist, Daniel
9
CUNY CC of NY
NH
(--)
1
--
Aryeequaye, Robert
10
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Guarnera, James
10
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Powell, Aaron
10
Messiah
NH
(--)
1
--
Ward, Andrew
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Freeman, Colton
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Uzamere, Teddy
10
Franklin & Marsh
NH
(--)
1
--
Etheridge, Josh
11
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Feland, Jeremy
9
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Nafee
garden state
7.46m
(24'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Bell, Steven
12
Cornell
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Billian, Ryan
10
Buffalo
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Frank
12
Syracuse
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Green, Andre
10
SUNY Cortland
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Morton, Reggie
9
Syracuse
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Hynes, Ryan
10
Cornell
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Price, Austin
10
Buffalo
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Parkinson, Cole
9
Bloomsburg
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
10
Granger, Jonathyn
11
SUNY Cortland
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
11
Northrop, Weston
9
Cornell
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
12
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
10
Rochester
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
13
Lee, Robert
10
Bloomsburg
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
14
Eze, Udochukwuka
9
Cornell
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
15
Edmonds, Brennan
12
Ithaca
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
16
Karabinos, David
9
Cornell
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
17
Cruz, Mike
9
SUNY Cortland
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
17
Graves, De'Marquis
10
Ithaca
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
19
Feland, Jeremy
9
Keystone
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
20
Barcomb, Ryan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
21
Christopherson, Connor
9
SUNY Cortland
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
22
Torres, Maleik
10
Keystone
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
23
Cotton, Eddie
9
SUNY Oneonta
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
24
Etheridge, Josh
11
Keystone
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
25
Elysee, Jonathan
10
CUNY CC of NY
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
26
English, Christian
12
Keystone
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Geist, Daniel
9
CUNY CC of NY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wood, Erik
12
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plummer, Robert
9
Cornell
14.61m
(47'11)
nwi
1
2
Price, Austin
10
Buffalo
14.49m
(47'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Northrop, Weston
9
Cornell
14.24m
(46'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Fern, Zinzan
11
Cornell
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Stuttle, Bryant
9
Cornell
14.11m
(46'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Enkler, John
9
Cornell
13.99m
(45'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Diallo, Boubacar
10
Rochester
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
8
Eze, Udochukwuka
9
Cornell
13.76m
(45'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Sampino, Andrew
9
Rochester
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Fromell, Nicholas
12
Franklin & Marsh
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
11
Waterton, Sean
Cornell Track Cl
12.99m
(42'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Cruz, Mike
9
SUNY Cortland
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
14
Samples, Darius
10
SUNY Cortland
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Bettex, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
16
Freeman, Colton
9
Ithaca
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
17
Rodriguez, Samuel
9
CUNY CC of NY
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
--
Forsythe, Glen
11
SUNY Cortland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mullen, Sean
11
SUNY Oneonta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sisserson, Grant
9
Cornell
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
2
Moses, Tim
9
Messiah
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Rayburn, Keith
11
Cornell
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
4
Roach, Peter
12
Cornell
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Pawlak, Steven
11
Cornell
4.65m
(15'3)
1
6
Kim, David
12
Cornell
4.65m
(15'3)
1
7
Calandra, Tom
12
SUNY Cortland
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Palushi, Beznik
12
SUNY Cortland
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
--
Foster, Matt
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Drill, Dan
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Careccia, Mario
10
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Savarese, Tyler
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Appel, Taylor
11
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Episcopo, Steve
11
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Rabbitt, Mike
12
Cornell
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Aaron
9
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Mannello, Dominic
11
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Eyck, Connor Ten
11
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Monacelli, Jarrod
12
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Brocious, Jason
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Syracuse Elite
07.36
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Shaina
10
Syracuse
07.37
nwi
1
3
Cammock, Sabrina
11
Syracuse
07.55
nwi
1
4
Keyes, Ashley
12
Syracuse
07.74
nwi
1
5
Vaden, Sierra
9
Syracuse
07.80
nwi
1
6
Hunter, Regine
9
Syracuse
07.81
nwi
1
7
Forbes, Rochelle
10
Cornell
07.82
nwi
1
8
Hillman, Miasia
11
Alfred U
07.88
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Syracuse Elite
07.43
nwi
4
2
Harrison, Shaina
10
Syracuse
07.51
nwi
5
3
Cammock, Sabrina
11
Syracuse
07.63
nwi
3
4
Keyes, Ashley
12
Syracuse
07.73
nwi
1
5
Forbes, Rochelle
10
Cornell
07.83
nwi
1
6
Vaden, Sierra
9
Syracuse
07.85
nwi
5
7
Hunter, Regine
9
Syracuse
07.87
nwi
3
8
Hillman, Miasia
11
Alfred U
07.90
nwi
3
9
Jones, Adrian
9
Cornell
07.94
nwi
2
10
Moore, Amanda
9
SUNY Cortland
07.95
nwi
4
11
Graves, Harmony
11
Ithaca
08.03
nwi
2
12
Lambert, Michaela
9
Mansfield
08.07
nwi
5
13
Kupiec, Dana
9
SUNY Cortland
08.12
nwi
3
14
Smith, Jasmine
10
Cornell
08.14
nwi
4
15
Jocelyn, Saviana
11
Keystone
08.16
nwi
5
16
Ventresca, Shana
12
SUNY Oneonta
08.16
nwi
4
17
Werner, Sarah
10
Ithaca
08.18
nwi
1
18
Friedman, Rachel
11
Ithaca
08.19
nwi
3
19
Dowling, Elizabeth
10
Ithaca
08.23
nwi
2
20
Robinson, Kashique
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.25
nwi
1
21
Smith, Colleen
9
Ithaca
08.26
nwi
1
22
Anthes, Hannah
11
SUNY Cortland
08.28
nwi
4
23
Caruso, Kaylee
9
Bloomsburg
08.28
nwi
5
24
Cranmer, Emily
9
Ithaca
08.33
nwi
3
25
Lockard, Laura
9
Rochester
08.42
nwi
2
26
Carlino, Lauren
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
08.43
nwi
3
27
Williams, Emily
10
Ithaca
08.43
nwi
4
28
Schutrum, Brittany
9
Rochester
08.49
nwi
5
29
Orduson, Rachael
10
Keystone
08.54
nwi
1
30
Bradshaw, Eugenia
11
Ithaca
08.61
nwi
4
31
Brown, Asha
12
CUNY CC of NY
08.65
nwi
2
32
Delevan, Nicole
9
Keystone
08.72
nwi
5
33
Gardner, Rachel
10
SUNY-ESF
08.79
nwi
2
34
Dankenbrink, Maryellen
9
CUNY CC of NY
08.89
nwi
1
35
Deptula, Megan
9
Bloomsburg
09.15
nwi
5
36
DiBiase, Julianna
9
SUNY-ESF
09.32
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Adrian
9
Cornell
25.03
nwi
1
2
John, Nickheila
10
Essex County
25.20
nwi
1
3
Woodford, Katie
11
Cornell
25.47
nwi
1
4
Forbes, Rochelle
10
Cornell
25.55
nwi
2
5
Hield, Kadeisha
9
Essex County
25.70
nwi
1
6
Coleman, Dorehn
12
Cornell
25.77
nwi
1
7
Hillman, Miasia
11
Alfred U
25.83
nwi
2
8
Graves, Harmony
11
Ithaca
25.83
nwi
1
9
Kupiec, Dana
9
SUNY Cortland
26.51
nwi
3
10
Jocelyn, Saviana
11
Keystone
26.60
nwi
3
11
Knox, Amanda
9
SUNY Oneonta
26.62
nwi
5
12
Kelly, Christine
10
Ithaca
26.74
nwi
2
13
Hollister, Kirsten
9
Keystone
27.07
nwi
4
14
Dowling, Elizabeth
10
Ithaca
27.10
nwi
4
15
Robinson, Kashique
9
SUNY Oneonta
27.13
nwi
5
16
Anthes, Hannah
11
SUNY Cortland
27.16
nwi
4
17
Friedman, Rachel
11
Ithaca
27.18
nwi
2
18
Cranmer, Emily
9
Ithaca
27.26
nwi
5
18
Bodratti, Lisa
12
SUNY Cortland
27.26
nwi
4
20
Rankin, Alexis
11
Bloomsburg
27.30
nwi
3
21
Lewis, Alexandra
11
Ithaca
27.36
nwi
4
22
Wong, Kayla
10
Cornell
27.37
nwi
3
23
Williams, Emily
10
Ithaca
27.47
nwi
5
24
Ventresca, Shana
12
SUNY Oneonta
27.52
nwi
5
25
Bendit, Olivia
10
Franklin & Marsh
27.58
nwi
3
26
Smith, Colleen
9
Ithaca
27.77
nwi
3
27
Barthelmes, Alyssa
9
Unattached
28.06
nwi
4
28
Carlino, Lauren
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
28.40
nwi
5
29
Paskoff, Rose
9
Ithaca
28.45
nwi
3
30
Sanders, Nya
12
Keystone
28.53
nwi
6
31
Zabrodsky, Abby
12
Rochester
28.59
nwi
6
32
Bradshaw, Eugenia
11
Ithaca
28.76
nwi
6
33
Dankenbrink, Maryellen
9
CUNY CC of NY
29.07
nwi
6
34
Brown, Asha
12
CUNY CC of NY
29.30
nwi
5
35
Gardner, Rachel
10
SUNY-ESF
29.53
nwi
6
36
Alexander, Maria
9
CUNY CC of NY
29.65
nwi
6
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, Michaela
9
Mansfield
40.93
1
2
Vaden, Sierra
9
Syracuse
40.96
1
3
Moore, Amanda
9
SUNY Cortland
42.61
2
4
Small, Carrie
9
SUNY Oneonta
43.65
1
5
Christonikos, Chelsea
11
SUNY Oneonta
43.76
2
6
Brandt, Kaitlyn
12
SUNY Oneonta
43.77
2
7
Hollister, Kirsten
9
Keystone
44.62
1
8
Baynham, Taylor
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
45.25
2
9
Bendit, Olivia
10
Franklin & Marsh
45.28
2
10
Barthelmes, Alyssa
9
Unattached
45.30
1
11
Fassler, Sue
12
SUNY-ESF
45.66
2
12
Canet, Rayanne
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
45.97
3
13
Tremble, Tori
11
SUNY-ESF
46.09
1
14
Alexander, Maria
9
CUNY CC of NY
46.29
3
15
Delevan, Nicole
9
Keystone
47.15
2
16
Wessels, Sara
10
Mansfield
48.74
3
17
Mistler-Ferguson, Connie
11
Rochester
48.91
3
18
Deptula, Megan
9
Bloomsburg
50.31
3
19
DiBiase, Julianna
9
SUNY-ESF
50.73
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodford, Katie
11
Cornell
56.86
1
2
Woodford, Emily
11
Cornell
58.26
2
3
Woolley, Ryan
12
Cornell
58.30
1
4
Nolan, Libby
9
Cornell
59.07
2
5
Hield, Kadeisha
9
Essex County
59.19
1
6
Rankin, Alexis
11
Bloomsburg
1:00.44
2
7
Harper, Africa
12
SUNY Cortland
1:00.73
2
8
Knox, Amanda
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:01.19
3
9
Conant, Gabrielle
11
SUNY Cortland
1:01.24
1
10
Lewis, Alexandra
11
Ithaca
1:01.54
1
11
Duroe, Kiersten
11
SUNY Cortland
1:01.56
1
12
Carr, Rachel
10
Unattached
1:01.72
2
13
Keys, Kierra
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:02.40
2
14
Paris, Kelly
9
SUNY Cortland
1:03.05
1
15
Hartley, Melanie
9
Mansfield
1:03.09
3
16
Brennan, Elizabeth
11
Lock Haven
1:03.53
3
17
Swartz, Kayla
9
Bloomsburg
1:03.58
3
18
Rutte, Monique
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:04.07
3
19
Shawver, Erika
9
Lock Haven
1:04.28
2
20
DeSanto, Jamie
10
Lock Haven
1:04.58
3
21
Siry, Kelly
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:05.06
4
22
Zabrodsky, Abby
12
Rochester
1:06.70
3
23
Nelson, Stephanie
9
Keystone
1:06.87
4
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Dorehn
12
Cornell
1:18.24
1
2
Cocchieri, Brittany
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:20.45
1
3
Martino, Leigh
11
Ithaca
1:20.96
1
4
Porter, Brittany
11
Rochester
1:21.91
1
5
Segeleon, Jessica
12
Bloomsburg
1:21.95
1
6
McBain, Emily
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:23.07
2
7
Masucci, Jaclyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
1:23.38
1
8
Jones, Julia
9
Ithaca
1:24.55
1
9
LaVoie, Christine
9
SUNY Cortland
1:24.67
2
10
Merian, Michelle
12
Bloomsburg
1:25.64
2
11
Greene, Brittany
11
Ithaca
1:25.89
1
12
Swanson, Kristen
11
Ithaca
1:25.90
2
13
Moore, Jessica
11
Ithaca
1:26.17
2
14
Martin, Ashley
10
SUNY Cortland
1:26.24
2
15
Saravia, Zulena
10
CUNY CC of NY
1:27.35
2
16
Falcone, Dominique
10
Ithaca
1:27.61
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kheir, Fawzia
10
Essex County
1:37.83
1
2
Johnson, Taska
9
Essex County
1:38.25
1
3
Balzano, Kailyn
10
SUNY Cortland
1:39.23
1
4
Jewiss, Lizzy
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:42.39
1
5
Shine, Rachael
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:42.63
1
6
Ottati, Megan
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:42.64
1
7
Craig, Erin
11
Lock Haven
1:42.88
1
8
Shields, Elena
11
Lock Haven
1:43.19
1
9
Reel, Megan
9
Lock Haven
1:51.80
1
10
Canham, Haley
9
SUNY-ESF
1:54.87
1
11
Pitman, Courtney
10
SUNY-ESF
1:57.35
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Michelle
12
Syracuse
2:14.78
1
2
Wood, Keira
11
SUNY Geneseo
2:15.64
1
3
Lazard, Regine
11
Buffalo
2:16.04
1
4
Bott, Katie
12
Oswego State
2:16.66
1
5
Boucher, Stephanie
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:17.22
1
6
Reynolds, Elizabeth
10
Syracuse
2:18.53
1
7
Lavender, Kayleigh
9
Cornell
2:19.47
2
8
Hield, Jennaya
9
Essex County
2:21.78
1
9
Knudson, Alesha
11
Cornell
2:22.55
2
10
Oetting, Emily
9
Cornell
2:23.66
2
11
Young, Harron
10
Syracuse
2:24.07
2
12
Sielicki, Andrea
12
Cornell
2:24.57
2
13
Boncore, Jasmine
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:24.77
2
14
Heiden, Halle
10
Cornell
2:25.39
2
15
Clyne, Ailis
9
Cornell
2:25.57
2
16
Bowie, Claire
9
Cornell
2:26.11
2
17
Sophias, Nancie
11
Syracuse
2:26.26
3
18
Popovitch, Sarah
10
Oswego State
2:26.28
2
19
Culhane, Kerri
10
SUNY Cortland
2:26.53
4
20
Lipuma, Christina
10
Syracuse
2:27.18
3
21
Moneta, Nicole Lucia
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:27.87
3
22
Doyle, Mariel
11
SUNY Oneonta
2:27.95
3
23
Kravitz, Katie
11
Lock Haven
2:28.07
3
24
Lynn, Kristin
9
Ithaca
2:28.08
4
25
Garbarino, Caitlyn
11
Rochester
2:29.03
3
26
Carr, Rachel
10
Unattached
2:29.70
3
27
Doane, Rachel
10
Ithaca
2:30.35
4
28
Dodds, Kate
11
Bloomsburg
2:31.47
4
29
Hilliard, Melanie
9
Mansfield
2:31.61
4
30
Sacca, Amanda
9
SUNY Cortland
2:32.32
4
31
Schweizer, Megan
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:32.78
3
32
Lisack, Jaime
10
Ithaca
2:34.34
4
33
Crsenko, Amber
9
Bloomsburg
2:35.19
4
34
Edwards, Erika
9
Bloomsburg
2:36.04
5
35
Vairo, Shannon
10
Keystone
2:43.60
5
36
Dorey-Stein, Caroline
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:44.17
5
37
Stander, Brielle
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:47.05
5
38
Greenberg, Samantha
12
Franklin & Marsh
2:49.23
5
39
Johnson, Shaina
9
Keystone
2:54.69
5
40
Sosa, Katiuska
10
CUNY CC of NY
3:12.29
5
--
Niedrach, Kristen
10
Cornell
DNF
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dowe, Corey
11
Cornell
2:56.76
1
2
Naeher, Kathleen
9
Cornell
2:57.99
1
3
CLEAVELAND, DELPHI
9
Cornell
2:59.74
1
4
Arre, Alyssa
11
Rochester
3:02.14
1
5
O'Hara, Eileen
9
Unattached
3:02.78
1
6
Wright, Hannah
11
Ithaca
3:02.94
1
7
Graham, Carly
12
Ithaca
3:06.02
2
8
McDonald, Jessica
12
Lock Haven
3:07.29
1
9
Popovitch, Olivia
9
SUNY Oneonta
3:07.34
2
10
Fay, Anna
10
Ithaca
3:09.20
2
11
Smith, Emily
11
Ithaca
3:13.05
1
12
Werner, Courtney
12
Bloomsburg
3:13.28
2
13
Vaughn, Colleen
10
Ithaca
3:13.95
2
14
Hilfrank, Kimberly
11
Franklin & Marsh
3:15.65
2
15
Cleary, Zoie
9
Bloomsburg
3:30.80
2
16
Muir, Caroline
10
Franklin & Marsh
3:35.80
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lehman, Lauren
11
Bloomsburg
5:02.91
1
2
Grimm, Steph
Unattached
5:07.86
1
3
Scordino, Kristy
12
Mansfield
5:09.91
1
4
Kennedy, Danielle
12
SUNY Oneonta
5:09.99
1
5
O'Hara, Eileen
9
Unattached
5:10.33
1
6
Blomback, Kayla
10
SUNY Cortland
5:11.30
1
7
Norton, Lauren
12
Mansfield
5:14.07
1
8
Twomey, Bridget
10
Syracuse
5:17.36
1
9
Janeczko, Cara
12
Cornell
5:18.31
1
10
Driscoll, Kelley
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:20.48
2
11
Bida, Mary Kate
9
SUNY Oneonta
5:23.82
2
12
Rosenzweig, Sara
9
SUNY Geneseo
5:24.75
1
13
Bessette, Danielle
12
Rochester
5:24.96
2
14
McKnight, Lauren
11
SUNY Geneseo
5:28.84
2
15
Horwath, Julie
12
Cornell
5:29.36
2
16
McLoughlin, Brianna
11
SUNY Oneonta
5:29.93
2
17
Iacone, Dina
10
Cornell
5:30.12
2
18
Macon, Allison
10
Mansfield
5:31.36
2
19
Hughes, Jessie
11
SUNY Cortland
5:33.16
2
20
Phlegar, Casey
11
Cornell
5:39.06
2
21
Johnson, Taska
9
Essex County
5:39.23
1
22
Foote, Alexandra
11
Cornell
5:39.25
2
23
Robbins, Corina
12
Lock Haven
5:39.73
2
24
Malone, Carolyn
12
Ithaca
5:42.13
3
25
McDonald, Keelan
9
Bloomsburg
5:42.41
3
26
Schumann, Allison
9
SUNY Cortland
5:46.59
2
27
Perschetz, Lauren
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:49.13
3
28
Rosenberg, Carleigh
10
Ithaca
5:53.07
3
29
Diamond, Anastasia
11
Ithaca
5:59.67
3
30
Deming, Morgan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:05.09
3
31
Theriault, Deaven
Unattached
6:05.53
3
32
Madden, Nicole
10
SUNY-ESF
6:11.96
3
33
Yang, Radka
10
SUNY-ESF
6:14.51
3
34
Johnson, Shaina
9
Keystone
6:25.21
3
35
Sosa, Katiuska
10
CUNY CC of NY
7:01.43
3
36
Doumas, Jennifer
10
CUNY CC of NY
7:22.89
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SPILLANE, TAYLOR
9
Cornell
10:00.43
3
2
Tozser, Bori
11
Cornell
10:08.43
3
3
Szpak, Maggi
10
Cornell
10:08.91
3
4
Niedrach, Kristen
10
Cornell
10:11.07
3
5
Hendry, Fiona
10
Syracuse
10:11.15
3
6
Williams, Sydney
11
Cornell
10:13.22
3
7
Skodis, Rebecca
10
Syracuse
10:17.17
3
8
Dowe, Corey
11
Cornell
10:25.31
3
9
Nist, Emily
10
Syracuse
10:31.55
3
10
Flesicher, Katherine
10
Syracuse
10:31.86
3
11
Tuite, Shaylyn
Syracuse
10:34.36
2
12
McCormick, Meghan
10
Cornell
10:40.66
2
13
Ferrara, Leah
12
Cornell
10:42.42
2
14
Iacone, Dina
10
Cornell
10:46.17
2
15
Steinke, Rebekah
12
SUNY Geneseo
10:46.77
3
16
McCormick, Kathleen
10
Cornell
10:49.34
2
17
Herman, Ann
10
Cornell
10:50.15
2
18
Lapointe, Lauren
12
Cornell
10:51.05
2
19
Hield, Jennaya
9
Essex County
11:00.03
2
20
Little, Michelyn
10
SUNY Cortland
11:01.74
2
21
Weisenberger, Katie
11
Syracuse
11:07.13
2
22
Montague, Madeline
9
Cornell
11:12.89
2
23
Klemenz, Jennifer
11
Rochester
11:13.64
2
24
Ziemian, Marina
12
Cornell
11:15.56
1
25
Bogdan, Opal Jessica
10
Ithaca
11:19.86
1
26
Drain, Emily
9
Ithaca
11:20.08
1
27
Grose, Allison
9
Lock Haven
11:20.93
2
28
Hodge, Lauren
9
Ithaca
11:21.88
1
29
Wilks, Samantha
9
SUNY Oneonta
11:24.11
2
30
Vairo, Shannon
10
Keystone
11:25.16
2
31
Eberhart, Marina
9
Bloomsburg
11:25.32
1
32
Hanover, Melanie
9
Bloomsburg
11:32.38
1
33
Bouchard-Hall, Gaia
9
Ithaca
11:54.34
1
34
Campbell, Kristen
11
SUNY-ESF
12:20.96
1
35
Love, Jessica
11
Franklin & Marsh
12:25.31
1
36
Cronk, Allison
9
SUNY-ESF
12:33.03
1
--
DeVoe, Claire
10
Cornell
DNF
3
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Sa'De
12
Unattached
08.76
nwi
1
2
Daniels, Zaakirah
12
Cornell
08.87
nwi
1
3
Amick-Alexis, Mina
11
Cornell
09.03
nwi
1
4
Holmes, Hillary
10
Cornell
09.16
nwi
1
5
Corley, Dominique
12
Cornell
09.18
nwi
1
6
Wong, Kayla
10
Cornell
09.29
nwi
1
7
Bodratti, Lisa
12
SUNY Cortland
09.43
nwi
1
8
Benway, Christine
11
Ithaca
09.71
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Zaakirah
12
Cornell
08.90
nwi
1
2
Amick-Alexis, Mina
11
Cornell
09.07
nwi
3
3
Holmes, Hillary
10
Cornell
09.08
nwi
2
4
Corley, Dominique
12
Cornell
09.19
nwi
5
5
Bodratti, Lisa
12
SUNY Cortland
09.37
nwi
2
6
Lewis, Sa'De
12
Unattached
09.37
nwi
4
7
Wong, Kayla
10
Cornell
09.39
nwi
5
8
Benway, Christine
11
Ithaca
09.42
nwi
5
10
Hudson, Taylor
11
SUNY Cortland
09.43
nwi
3
9
Jean-Charles, Angelique
10
SUNY Cortland
09.43
nwi
4
11
Koelbel, Kayla
10
SUNY Cortland
09.59
nwi
2
12
Small, Carrie
9
SUNY Oneonta
09.61
nwi
4
13
Parascandola, Rebecca
12
Cornell
09.66
nwi
1
14
Kramer, Haley
11
Bloomsburg
09.73
nwi
1
15
Olyha, Samantha
12
Cornell
09.78
nwi
4
16
Edwards, Cameron
10
Rochester
09.84
nwi
4
17
Shadwick, Angelina
11
Bloomsburg
09.93
nwi
3
18
Scheemaker, Emilia
11
Ithaca
09.99
nwi
5
19
Greenberg, Samantha
12
Franklin & Marsh
10.01
nwi
3
20
Nugent, Allie
10
Ithaca
10.03
nwi
1
21
Shawver, Erika
9
Lock Haven
10.05
nwi
1
22
Shellard, Sarah
9
SUNY Cortland
10.07
nwi
3
23
Gabriel, Lauren
11
Rochester
10.23
nwi
2
24
Mistler-Ferguson, Connie
11
Rochester
10.45
nwi
2
25
Brennan, Elizabeth
11
Lock Haven
10.50
nwi
1
26
Tremble, Tori
11
SUNY-ESF
10.58
nwi
3
27
Felice, Sabrina
10
SUNY Oneonta
10.60
nwi
4
28
Meyer, Natalie
9
Ithaca
10.78
nwi
3
29
Dankenbrink, Maryellen
9
CUNY CC of NY
11.17
nwi
5
30
Agnew, Paige
9
Ithaca
11.53
nwi
5
31
Stafford, India
9
Keystone
11.88
nwi
4
32
Carncross, Jill
11
SUNY-ESF
13.22
nwi
1
33
Hughley, Lovetta
9
CUNY CC of NY
13.63
nwi
5
34
Boham, Gaynelle
9
Cornell
15.44
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knudson
,
Woolley
,
Woodford
,
Woodford
Cornell
3:54.51
1
2
Lockard
,
Edwards
,
Schutrum
,
Galasso
Rochester
4:00.48
1
3
Kupiec
,
Conant
,
Duroe
,
Harper
SUNY Cortland
4:03.26
1
4
Bongiova
,
Rankin
,
Segeleon
,
Swartz
Bloomsburg
4:10.11
1
5
Lavender
,
Clyne
,
Bowie
,
Sielicki
Cornell
4:10.33
1
6
Paris
,
Balzano
,
LaVoie
,
Martin
SUNY Cortland
4:20.65
2
7
Fassler
,
Tremble
,
Pitman
,
Gardner
SUNY-ESF
4:26.55
2
8
Shawver
,
Borigo
,
Brennan
,
Reel
Lock Haven
4:27.55
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernande
,
Kitchen
,
Stepanov
,
Knox
Rochester
9:50.28
1
2
Bogdan
,
Cass
,
Dewart
,
Doane
Ithaca
9:56.21
1
3
Craig
,
Kravitz
,
McDonald
,
Shields
Lock Haven
10:05.00
1
4
Muschio
,
Averill
,
Schweize
,
Ehmann
SUNY Plattsburgh
10:06.37
1
5
Dodds
,
Lehman
,
Werner
,
Crsenko
Bloomsburg
10:13.92
1
6
Cleary
,
Edwards
,
Quesenbe
,
McDonald
Bloomsburg
10:41.91
1
7
Cronk
,
Madden
,
Canham
,
Yang
SUNY-ESF
11:39.20
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Rachel
12
Buffalo
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
2
Patterson, Megan
10
Buffalo
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
3
Goodman, Camryn
10
Cornell
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
4
Woods, Taylor
10
Buffalo
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
5
Vancol, Valerie
11
SUNY Cortland
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
6
Jackson, Maya
9
Franklin & Marsh
12.45m
(40'10)
1
7
Phillips, Jada
9
Keystone
12.37m
(40'7)
1
8
Harkins, Tayler
11
Bloomsburg
11.71m
(38'5)
1
9
Beaver, Ashley
9
CUNY CC of NY
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
10
Taylor, Corinne
11
Ithaca
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
11
Hallick, Meghan
10
Bloomsburg
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
12
Meneghin, Livia
11
Franklin & Marsh
11.33m
(37'2)
1
13
Smith, Brandy
9
Ithaca
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
14
Goldman, Alexandra
9
Rochester
11.08m
(36'4)
1
15
Slawinski, Elyssa
11
SUNY Geneseo
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
16
Jackson, Diamond
9
SUNY Cortland
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
17
Phaneuf, Victoria
9
SUNY Oneonta
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
18
Hall, Amanda
10
Rochester
10.62m
(34'10)
1
19
Hohenwarter, Rachel
9
Mansfield
9.81m
(32'2)
1
20
Stockburger, Kristina
11
Ithaca
9.78m
(32'1)
1
21
Smith, Vivica
10
Rochester
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
22
Sikorskas, Ellie
11
Lock Haven
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
23
Carson, Gabrielle
9
Lock Haven
9.48m
(31'1)
1
24
Boylan, Francesca
9
Ithaca
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
25
Boyer, Courtney
9
Lock Haven
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
25
Pompey, Kristen
10
Ithaca
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
27
Strickler, KateLynn
12
Keystone
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
28
Noble, Abbey
12
Lock Haven
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
29
Thomas, Jessica
9
CUNY CC of NY
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
30
Palacios, Yvonne
9
Ithaca
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
31
Spayd, Jessica
9
Lock Haven
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
32
DeClerck, Taylor
9
SUNY Oneonta
8.28m
(27'1.75)
1
33
Vesey, Megan
9
Keystone
8.21m
(26'11)
1
34
Mckie, Shakeema
11
CUNY CC of NY
8.04m
(26'4.5)
1
35
Orazzi, Rachel
10
Keystone
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
36
Serdock, Meghan
9
SUNY Oneonta
7.47m
(24'6)
1
36
Coney, Sarah
9
SUNY Oneonta
7.47m
(24'6)
1
38
Brown, Asha
12
CUNY CC of NY
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Megan
10
Buffalo
16.64m
(54'7)
1
2
Smith, Brandy
9
Ithaca
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
3
Stockburger, Kristina
11
Ithaca
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
4
Woods, Taylor
10
Buffalo
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
5
Goldman, Alexandra
9
Rochester
14.23m
(46'8)
1
6
Abdulky, Elaine
12
Ithaca
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
7
Slawinski, Elyssa
11
SUNY Geneseo
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
8
Beaver, Ashley
9
CUNY CC of NY
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
9
Harkins, Tayler
11
Bloomsburg
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
10
McKee, Renee
11
Cornell
13.59m
(44'7)
1
11
Pullan, Emersyn
12
Rochester
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
12
DeClerck, Taylor
9
SUNY Oneonta
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
13
Taylor, Corinne
11
Ithaca
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
14
Smith, Vivica
10
Rochester
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
15
Puglia, Adrienne
9
Lock Haven
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
16
Serdock, Meghan
9
SUNY Oneonta
12.78m
(41'11)
1
17
Goodman, Camryn
10
Cornell
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
18
Brown, Asha
12
CUNY CC of NY
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
19
Hoefer, Jenna
12
Mansfield
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
20
Palacios, Yvonne
9
Ithaca
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
21
Noble, Abbey
12
Lock Haven
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
22
Vancol, Valerie
11
SUNY Cortland
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
23
Jackson, Diamond
9
SUNY Cortland
11.36m
(37'3)
1
24
Hallick, Meghan
10
Bloomsburg
10.75m
(35'3)
1
25
Coney, Sarah
9
SUNY Oneonta
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
26
Stopper, Danielle
9
Bloomsburg
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
27
Carson, Gabrielle
9
Lock Haven
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
28
Strickler, KateLynn
12
Keystone
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
29
Mckie, Shakeema
11
CUNY CC of NY
9.96m
(32'8)
1
30
Phaneuf, Victoria
9
SUNY Oneonta
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
31
Spayd, Jessica
9
Lock Haven
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
32
Thomas, Jessica
9
CUNY CC of NY
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
33
Clark, Heather
12
Keystone
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
34
Vesey, Megan
9
Keystone
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
--
Boylan, Francesca
9
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beautle, Karen
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Meyer, Natalie
9
Ithaca
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Bush, Jennifer
12
Cornell
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Hudson, Taylor
11
SUNY Cortland
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn
9
Bloomsburg
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Johnson, Marie
9
Messiah
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Baker, Hannah
9
SUNY Oneonta
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Sherman, Sarah
12
Cornell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Budd, Lexi
12
SUNY Cortland
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
O'Connor, Fiona
9
SUNY Oneonta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Koelbel, Kayla
10
SUNY Cortland
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Bethea, Traci
9
Mansfield
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Whitmer, Brittany
12
Lock Haven
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Renna, Katelyn
9
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Felice, Sabrina
10
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
DeSanto, Jamie
10
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Martino, Leigh
11
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Hughley, Lovetta
9
CUNY CC of NY
NH
(--)
1
--
Stafford, India
9
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Brady, Ariana
10
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Nat, Jackie
11
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Shannon
12
Cornell
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Caruso, Kaylee
9
Bloomsburg
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Hudson, Taylor
11
SUNY Cortland
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Corley, Dominique
12
Cornell
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Benway, Christine
11
Ithaca
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Au, Sandra
10
Rochester
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
7
Kober, Alex
9
SUNY Oneonta
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Kieser, Kaitlyn
10
SUNY Oneonta
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Colleen
9
Ithaca
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Koelbel, Kayla
10
SUNY Cortland
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Edokwe, Elizabeth
9
Cornell
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
12
VanDenburgh, Emily
10
Rochester
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Olyha, Samantha
12
Cornell
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
14
Ford, Whitney
10
SUNY Cortland
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
15
Kramer, Haley
11
Bloomsburg
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
16
Pompey, Kristen
10
Ithaca
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
17
Smith, Kiara
9
Bloomsburg
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
18
Williams, Emily
10
Ithaca
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
19
Shadwick, Angelina
11
Bloomsburg
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
20
Mckie, Shakeema
11
CUNY CC of NY
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
--
Spiegel, Bobbi
9
Rochester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chartrand, Michelle
12
SUNY Oneonta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hughley, Lovetta
9
CUNY CC of NY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nat, Jackie
11
Keystone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wong, Kayla
10
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gonzalez, Katiusca
9
Keystone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brady, Ariana
10
Keystone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scheemaker, Emilia
11
Ithaca
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Uhunmwanghu, Amenze
10
Essex County
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
3
Roach, Kelley
12
Cornell
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
4
Caruso, Kaylee
9
Bloomsburg
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Connell, Amanda
12
Rochester
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Aneisha
11
Keystone
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
7
Boham, Gaynelle
9
Cornell
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Grant, Eleonore
10
Cornell
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Kober, Alex
9
SUNY Oneonta
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Gray, Morgan
10
Franklin & Marsh
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Visnick, Kyra
9
Cornell
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Ford, Whitney
10
SUNY Cortland
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
13
Auguste, Carla
10
SUNY Cortland
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Paolano, Olivia
9
Ithaca
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Benway, Christine
11
Ithaca
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
16
Kieser, Kaitlyn
10
SUNY Oneonta
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
17
Chartrand, Michelle
12
SUNY Oneonta
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Felice, Sabrina
10
SUNY Oneonta
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
19
Callahan, Brianna
10
SUNY Cortland
9.85m
(32'3.75)
nwi
1
20
Dowling, Elizabeth
10
Ithaca
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
21
Smith, Kiara
9
Bloomsburg
9.74m
(31'11.25)
nwi
1
22
Stafford, India
9
Keystone
9.11m
(29'10.5)
nwi
1
23
Hughley, Lovetta
9
CUNY CC of NY
8.42m
(27'7.5)
nwi
1
--
Mckie, Shakeema
11
CUNY CC of NY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Kelsey
12
Bloomsburg
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
2
Swisher, Rebecca
10
Franklin & Marsh
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
Bishop, Eve
11
Cornell
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
Carbone, Lindsay
10
Rochester
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Markin, Jennifer
11
Cornell
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
Bartholomew, Alexis
10
Cornell
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
7
Rechen, Alex
11
Ithaca
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
8
Fong, Linnea
10
Cornell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
9
Golliday, Maya
9
Cornell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
10
Tsiknas, Alexa
12
Mansfield
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Borigo, Megan
11
Lock Haven
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Seymour, Alex
10
SUNY Cortland
3.15m
(10'4)
1
--
Paolano, Olivia
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Clavet, Lexi
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
D'Onofrio, Abriana
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Robison, Rachel
10
Messiah
NH
(--)
1
--
Bracco, Lauren
10
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Soltys, Victoria
9
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Jane
10
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Ortiz, Audra
9
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Meehan, Shannon
12
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Zaput, Amanda
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Eriksson, Heather
11
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#cornell
#marc-deneault
More news
Goldman Wins State Indoor Crown in Shot
UR 60M Record Falls by 0:00.01 at Cornell
804 shares:
Cornell Marc Deneault Indoor Invitational
,
Alfred University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
,
Binghamton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
,
Bloomsburg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Rochester Track and Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
121
2022
142
2021
127
2020
79
2019
136
2018
134
2017
166
2016
102
2015
128
2014
119
2013
49
115
2012
9
47
2011
1
3
2010
1
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#cornell
#marc-deneault
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!